(settings) | Login Skip Navigation LinksRSC Home > Photo Gallery > Nürburgring 24 Hours 2018
Programme Cover
Programme cover is not available.
Event: ADAC Zurich 24h-Rennen NürburgringDate: 13.5.2018
Track: Nürburgring (D), unknown lengthDistance: 24 hoursAttendance: unknown

Nürburgring 24 Hours

Non championship race
Start time: 12/5 15:30; Grid: 2-2-2, PP right, rolling start; Weather: unknown

Entered: 167

Practiced: 150

Started: 147

Classified: 106

SP9 GT3 (SP9) : P:29, ST:28, CL:20
SP9 LG : P:2, ST:2, CL:1
SP10 GT4 (SP10) : P:5, ST:5, CL:3
SP-X : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
SP-Y : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
SP-Pro : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
SP8T : P:7, ST:7, CL:6
SP8 : P:7, ST:7, CL:5
SP7 : P:8, ST:7, CL:5
SP6 : P:4, ST:4, CL:3
SP5
SP4T : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
SP4 : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
SP3T : P:4, ST:3, CL:3
SP3 : P:14, ST:14, CL:9
V6 : P:5, ST:5, CL:3
V5 : P:7, ST:7, CL:5
V4 : P:5, ST:5, CL:5
V3T : P:1, ST:1
V2T : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
AT : P:5, ST:5, CL:3
Cup 3 : P:10, ST:10, CL:7
TCR : P:9, ST:9, CL:5
Cup-X : P:3, ST:3, CL:3
Kl. Cup : P:15, ST:15, CL:10
Entry List
Entry list is not available.
Photos by courtesy of: Thomas Morper (153)
Race added to RSC Photo Gallery: 22/02/2019 Last photo update on this page: 22/02/2019
Sort By:    Default  |  Race Numbers  |  Car Names  |  Race Results  |  Grid Positions  |  Qualifying Times  |  Qualifying 1  |  Qualifying 2  |  Best Lap Times
007007 - Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (Prodrive) - Aston Martin RacingAston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 (Prodrive) - Aston Martin V12/60° 4v DOHC 5935 cc N/ASP9 LG
Aston Martin RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Maxime Martin (B)/Marco Sorensen (DK)/Nicki Thiim (DK)/Darren Turner (GB)Result: 4th 1st in SP9 LG (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 5th (8:10.020)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
11 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi Sport Team LandAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team LandClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Christopher Mies (D)/Kelvin van der Linde (ZA)/Sheldon van der Linde (ZA)/René Rast (D)Result: 6th (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 15th (8:12.511)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
22 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - Team GetSpeed PerformancePorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
Team GetSpeed PerformanceClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Steve Jans (L)/Marek Böckmann/Jan-Erik Slooten (D)/Lucas Luhr (D)Result: 16th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 30th (8:25.260)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
33 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi Sport Team PhoenixAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team PhoenixClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Christopher Haase (D)/Frank Stippler (D)/Frederic Vervisch (B)/Nico Müller (CH)Result: 7th (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 22nd (8:13.976)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
44 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team Black FalconMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team Black FalconClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Maro Engel (D)/Adam Christodoulou (GB)/Manuel Metzger (D)/Dirk Müller (D)Result: 2nd (26s413 behind the winner)
Grid: 4th (8:09.916)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
55 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team Black FalconMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team Black FalconClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Yelmer Buurman (NL)/Thomas Jäger (D)/Jan Seyffarth (D)/Luca Stolz (D)Result: 3rd (10m23s367 behind the winner)
Grid: 9th (8:10.723)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
66 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Black FalconMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Black FalconClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Hubert Haupt (D)/Nico Bastian (D)/Erik Johansson/Gabriele Piana (I)Result: 5th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 12th (8:12.019)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
88 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi Sport Team WRTAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team WRTClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: René Rast (D)/Robin Frijns (NL)/Dries Vanthoor (B)/Kelvin van der Linde (ZA)Result: did not finish
Grid: 23rd (8:14.243)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1010 - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 - Konrad Motorsport GmbHLamborghini Huracán GT3 - Lamborghini V10/90° 4v DOHC 5204 cc N/ASP9
Konrad Motorsport GmbHClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Michele Di Martino/Christopher Brück (D)/Matias Henkola (SF)/Franz Konrad (A)Result: did not finish
Grid: (8:35.228)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1111 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - AutoArena MotorsportMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
AutoArena MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Patrick Assenheimer (D)/Clemens Schmid (D)/Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL)/Raffaele Marciello (I)Result: did not finish
Grid: 16th (8:13.036)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1212 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - Manthey RacingPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
Manthey RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Otto Klohs (D)/Lars Kern (D)/Dennis Olsen (N)/Philipp Frommenwiler (CH)Result: 18th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 20th (8:13.887)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1313 - Chrysler Dodge Viper - skate-aid e.V.Chrysler Viper Competition Coupe # - Dodge V10/90° 2v OHV 7986 cc N/AAT
skate-aid e.V.Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Titus Dittmann/Bernd Albrecht/Reinhard Schall/Michael LachmayerResult: did not finish
Grid: 66th (9:18.370) - 69th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1414 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 - Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Car Collection MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Stefan Aust (D)/Christian Bollrath/Ronnie Saurenmann/Peter Schmidt (D)Result: 56th (21 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 36th (8:52.959) - 37th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1515 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 - Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Car Collection MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Adrien de Leener (B)/Simon Trummer (CH)/Christopher Friedrich (D)/Pierre Kaffer (D)Result: 20th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 28th (8:17.089)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1616 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Landgraf MotorsportMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Landgraf MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Kenneth Heyer (D)/Sebastian Asch (D)/Edward Sandström (S)/Tristan Vautier (F)Result: 10th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 24th (8:14.544)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1717 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - KÜS Team75 BernhardPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
KÜS Team75 BernhardClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Michael Christensen (DK)/Matteo Cairoli (I)/Jörg Bergmeister (D)/Andre Lotterer (D)Result: 21st (7 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 13th (8:12.159)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2222 - Ferrari 488 GT3 (Michelotto) - Wochenspiegel Team MonschauFerrari 488 GT3 (Michelotto) - Ferrari F154CB V8/90° 4v DOHC 3902 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Wochenspiegel Team MonschauClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Oliver Kainz (D)/Jochen Krumbach (D)/Christian Menzel (D)Result: 8th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 11th (8:11.694)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2424 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi Sport Team BWTAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team BWTClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Markus Winkelhock (D)/Mike Rockenfeller (D)/Christopher Haase (D)/Nico Müller (CH)Result: 12th (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 26th (8:15.609)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2525 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 - Team BWT Mücke MotorsportAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Team BWT Mücke MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Stefan Mücke (D)/Christer Jöns (D)/Marcel Fässler (CH)/Pierre Kaffer (D)Result: 14th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 19th (8:13.885)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3030 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - Frikadelli Racing TeamPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
Frikadelli Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Lance Arnold (D)/Alex Müller (D)/Wolf Henzler (D)/Matt Campbell (AUS)Result: 11th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 17th (8:13.782)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3131 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - Frikadelli Racing TeamPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
Frikadelli Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Norbert Siedler (A)/Marco Seefried (D)/Felipe Laser/Mathieu Jaminet (F)Result: did not finish
Grid: 3rd (8:09.824)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3333 - BMW M6 GT3 - Falken MotorsportsBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Falken MotorsportsClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Peter Dumbreck (GB)/Stef Dusseldorp (NL)/Alexandre Imperatori (CH)/Jens Klingmann (D)Result: 15th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 21st (8:13.963)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3535 - Renault RS 01 - GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkrRenault RS 01 - Nissan VR38DETT/Nismo V6 3799 cc Twin-TurboSP-X
GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkrClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Dieter Schmidtmann (D)/Heiko Hammel (D)/Kuno Wittmer (CDN)Result: 23rd (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 25th (8:15.354)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3838 - BMW M4 GT - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportBMW M4 GT - BMW SP8T
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Xiao Gang Gu/Fei Li/Erki Koldits/Einar ThorsenResult: 48th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 75th (9:26.992) - 78th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3939 - Aston Martin GT8 - AMR Performance CentreAston Martin GT8 - Aston Martin SP8
AMR Performance Centre-
-
Driven by: Heinz Jürgen Kroner/Jens Dralle/Tony Richards/David Thilenius (USA)Result: did not finish
Grid: 67th (9:19.838) - 70th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4040 - Aston Martin Vantage V8 - AMR Performance CentreAston Martin V8 Vantage - Aston Martin V8/90° 4v DOHC N/ASP8
AMR Performance CentreClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jamie Chadwick/Peter Cate (GB)/Jonathan Adam (GB)/Alex Lynn (GB)Result: 63rd (23 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 53rd (9:12.958) - 56th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4141 - Audi R8 LMS GT4 - Phoenix RacingAudi R8 LMS GT4 - Audi SP8
Phoenix Racing-
-
Driven by: Milan Dontje (NL)/Nicolaj Moller Madsen (DK)/He Xiaole (PRC)/Max Hofer (A)Result: did not finish
Grid: 38th (8:55.773) - 40th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4242 - Lexus RCF - Ring RacingLexus RC F - Lexus SP8
Ring Racing-
-
Driven by: Kouta Sasaki (J)/Hiroki Yoshimoto (J)/Dominik Farnbacher (D)/Mario Farnbacher (D)Result: 45th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 56th (9:15.612) - 59th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4343 - Lexus ISF CCS-R - Novel RacingLexus IS F CCS-R - Lexus SP8
Novel Racing-
-
Driven by: Yoshinobu Koyama/Taketoshi Matsui/Kouta Sasaki (J)Result: 46th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 94th (9:50.998) - 98th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4444 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - Falken MotorsportsPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
Falken MotorsportsClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Klaus Bachler (D)/Sven Müller (D)/Martin Ragginger (A)/Dirk Werner (D)Result: 9th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 2nd (8:09.522)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4646 - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR - rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racingPorsche 991 GT3 Cup MR - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP8
rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: David Ackermann/Dmitriy Lukovnikov/Csaba Walter (H)/Jörg WiskirchenResult: 38th 1st in SP8 (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 43rd (9:00.109) - 45th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4747 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team Mann FilterMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann FilterClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Dominik Baumann (A)/Edoardo Mortara (I)/Renger van der Zande (NL)/Daniel Juncadella (E)Result: did not finish
Grid: 7th (8:10.399)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4848 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team Mann FilterMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann FilterClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Christian Hohenadel (D)/Indy Dontje (NL)/Maximilian Götz (D)/Renger van der Zande (NL)Result: 17th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 8th (8:10.522)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4949 - BMW 335i - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW 335i - BMW SP8T
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Niels Borum/Michael Eden/Wayne Moore/Claus GronningResult: 93rd (36 laps behind the winner)
Grid: (11:24.234)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5050 - Porsche 997 GT3 Cup - Porsche Club TicinoPorsche 997 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC N/ASP7
Porsche Club TicinoClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Ivan Reggiani/Ivan Jacoma (CH)/Nicola Bravetti/Giampaolo Tenchini (I)Result: not classified (87 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 46th (9:06.538) - 49th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5151 - BMW M4 - Team SchirmerBMW M4 - BMW SP8T
Team Schirmer-
-
Driven by: Uwe Ebertz (D)/Philipp Göschel/Moran Gott/Frank WeisharResult: 42nd (17 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 49th (9:09.336) - 52nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5252 - BMW M4 - Team SchirmerBMW M4 - BMW SP8T
Team Schirmer-
-
Driven by: Michael Funke (D)/Dirk Heldmann/Rolf Scheibner/Jörg Müller (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 59th (9:16.539) - 62nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5353 - BMW M2 - Team SchirmerBMW M2 - BMW SP8T
Team Schirmer-
-
Driven by: Hans-Martin Gass (D)/Heiko Hahn/Christian Heuchemer/Thomas HeuchemerResult: 52nd (20 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 81st (9:33.495) - 84th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5555 - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup - Prosport-Performance GmbH,Porsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
Prosport-Performance GmbH,Closed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Charles Putman (USA)/Charles Espenlaub (USA)/Joe Foster (USA)/Xavier Maassen (NL)Result: 24th 1st in SP7 (11 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 57th (9:15.923) - 60th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5656 - Lexus LC - Toyota Gazoo RacingLexus LC - Lexus SP-Pro
Toyota Gazoo Racing-
-
Driven by: Takeshi Tsuchiya (J)/Takamitsu Matsui (J)/Naoya Gamou (J)/Yuuichi Nakayama (J)Result: 96th 1st in SP-Pro (38 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 31st (8:34.591)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5757 - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup - Team GetSpeed PerformancePorsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
Team GetSpeed PerformanceClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Janine Hill/John Shoffner/Arno Klasen (D)/Duncan Huisman (NL)Result: 31st (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 34th (8:44.103) - 35th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5858 - Porsche 991 GT3 CupPorsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
Closed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Bill Cameron (GB)/Peter Bonk (D)/Tom Onslow-Cole (GB)Result: 25th (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 51st (9:10.539) - 54th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5959 - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup - GIGASPEED Team GetSpeed PerformancePorsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
GIGASPEED Team GetSpeed PerformanceClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Ulrich Berg/Jean-Louis Hertenstein/Milan KodidekResult: 82nd (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 44th (9:03.273) - 47th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6060 - BMW M4 GT4 - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW M4 GT4 - BMW SP8T
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Dirk Adorf (D)/Beitske Visser (NL)/Nico Menzel (D)/Tom Coronel (NL)Result: 102nd (43 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 55th (9:15.471) - 58th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6161 - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup - Team 9und11Porsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
Team 9und11Closed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Tim Scheerbarth/Ralf Oehme/Georg Goder/Martin SchlüterResult: 30th (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 32nd (8:43.425) - 33rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6262 - Porsche Cayman PRO4 - Prosport-Performance GmbHPorsche Cayman PRO4 - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3400 cc N/ASP10
Prosport-Performance GmbHClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Jörg Viebahn (D)/Mike David Ortmann (D)/Thomas Koll (D)/Alexander Mies (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 61st (9:17.554) - 64th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6363 - Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo - Dörr MotorsportLamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo - Lamborghini SP-Y
Dörr MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Marc Basseng (D)/Manuel Lauck (D)/Nico Verdonck (B)Result: 77th 1st in SP-Y (28 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 35th (8:52.115) - 36th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6565 - Porsche Cayman - Proom RacingPorsche Cayman - Porsche SP6
Proom Racing-
-
Driven by: Volker Wawer/Achim Wawer/Rob Thomson/Michael GrasslResult: 50th 1st in SP6 (19 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 71st (9:23.766) - 74th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6666 - Mercedes-AMG GT4 - Black Falcon TeamMercedes-AMG GT4 - Mercedes-Benz AMG V8 4000 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Black Falcon TeamClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Carlos Gomez (USA)/Stefan Karg/Fidel Leib/Kim-Luis Schramm (D)Result: 51st 1st in SP10 (19 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 64th (9:17.831) - 67th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6969 - Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo - Dörr MotorsportLamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo - Lamborghini SP-Y
Dörr MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Uwe Wächtler (D)/Florian Scholze (D)/Dennis Trebing (USA)/Dierk MöllerResult: 100th (42 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 39th (8:56.084) - 41st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7373 - BMW M4 GT4 - Leutheuser Racing&EventsBMW M4 GT4 - BMW L6 2979 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Leutheuser Racing&EventsClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Klaus-Dieter Frommer/Fabrice Reicher/Michael Hess/Bernd KleeschulteResult: 76th (27 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 78th (9:27.854) - 81st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7474 - BMW M4 GT4 - Walkenhorst MotorsportBMW M4 GT4 - BMW L6 2979 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Thomas Hetzer/Raoul Owens/Nicolas Pohler (D)/Florian WeberResult: did not finish
Grid: 58th (9:16.483) - 61st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7575 - Mercedes AMG GT4 - Team Mathol Racing e.V.Mercedes-AMG GT4 - Mercedes-Benz AMG V8 4000 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Team Mathol Racing e.V.Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Christian Stingu/Domenico Solombrino/Jochen Herbst (D)/Daniel SchwerfeldResult: 60th (22 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 73rd (9:26.508) - 76th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7777 - Ford Mustang GT WRFord Mustang GT WR - Ford SP8
-
-
Driven by: Stephan Wölflick/Urs Bressan/Jürgen Gagstatter/Tobias Neuser (D)Result: 47th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 80th (9:32.590) - 83rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7878 - BMW M3 GTR - Hofor-RacingBMW M3 GTR - BMW SP6
Hofor-RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Martin Kroll/Chantal Kroll (CH)/Michael Kroll (CH)/Alexander PrinzResult: 83rd (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 92nd (9:47.328) - 96th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7979 - BMW M3 CSL - Hofor-RacingBMW M3 CSL # - BMW SP6
Hofor-RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Martin Kroll/Bernd Küpper/Roland Eggimann (CH)/Christiaan Frankenhout (NL)Result: 54th (21 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 89th (9:40.777) - 93rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8080 - Porsche 997 GT3 Cup - rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racingPorsche 997 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC N/ASP6
rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Dirk Vleugels/Kevin Warum/Carsten Welschar/Andrea SapinoResult: did not finish
Grid: 70th (9:22.873) - 73rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8686 - VW Golf 5 R-Line GTI - MSC SinzigVW Golf V R-Line GTI - VW SP4T
MSC Sinzig-
-
Driven by: Jose Visir/Eduardo Romanelli/Benjamin Decius/Achim EwenzResult: 95th 1st in SP4T (38 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 118th (10:22.783) - 124th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9090 - Subaru WRX STI - Subaru Tecnica International Inc.Subaru WRS STi - Subaru SP3T
Subaru Tecnica International Inc.-
-
Driven by: Carlo van Dam (NL)/Tim Schrick/Hideki Yamauchi (J)/Takuto Iguchi (J)Result: 62nd 1st in SP3T (23 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 47th (9:07.581) - 50th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9191 - Ford Focus - RLE InternationalFord Focus - Ford AT
RLE International-
-
Driven by: Patrick Prill/Marcel Willert/Jens Ludmann/Steffen Schlichenmeier (D)Result: did not finish (Disqualified)
Grid: (9:55.714) - 101st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9292 - Opel Astra OPC CupOpel Astra OPC Cup - Opel SP3T
-
-
Driven by: Mike Schmit/Michael Eichhorn/Patrick Rehs/Benjamin WeidnerResult: 106th (62 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 122nd (10:28.150) - 128th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9494 - VW Golf 7 TCR - MSC SinzigVW Golf VII GTI TCR - VW L4 2v DOHC 1984 cc TurboSP3T
MSC SinzigClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Knut Kluge/Marco Ferraro/Stephan Kuhs/Andreas GablerResult: 92nd (36 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 104th (10:04.533) - 109th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9696 - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR - www.clickversicherung.de TeamPorsche 991 GT3 Cup MR - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
www.clickversicherung.de TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Robin Chrzanowski (D)/Kersten Jodexnis (D)/Peter Scharmach (D)/Marco Schelp (D)Result: did not finish (Disqualified)
Grid: (8:55.391) - 38th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9898 - BMW M6 GT3 - Rowe RacingBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Rowe RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Nicky Catsburg (NL)/Richard Westbrook (GB)/John Edwards (USA)/Tom Blomqvist (GB)Result: did not finish
Grid: 14th (8:12.493)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9999 - BMW M6 GT3 - Rowe RacingBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Rowe RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Alexander Sims (GB)/Jesse Krohn (SF)/Connor De Phillippi (USA)/Martin Tomczyk (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 10th (8:11.546)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
100100 - BMW Z4 GT3 - Walkenhorst MotorsportBMW Z4 E89 GT3 - BMW P65 V8/90° 4v DOHC 4361 cc N/ASP9 LG
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Peter Posavac/Rudi Adams (D)/Jörg Müller (D)/Alex LambertzResult: did not finish
Grid: 29th (8:24.524)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
102102 - BMW M6 GT3BMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Augusto Farfus (BR)/Markus Palttala (SF)/Christian Krognes (N)/Fabian Schiller (D)Result: 13th (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 18th (8:13.855)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
109109 - Ford Mustang GTFord Mustang GT - Ford AT
-
-
Driven by: Ralph Caba/Volker Lange/Oliver Sprungmann/Patrick Brenndörfer (D)Result: 104th (50 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 101st (10:02.542) - 106th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
114114 - Toyota GT86 - Manheller RacingToyota GT86 - Toyota SP3
Manheller Racing-
-
Driven by: Manuel Assmann/Moritz Gusenbauer/Werner Gusenbauer/Dale LomasResult: 70th (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 119th (10:25.149) - 125th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
115115 - Toyota GT86 - TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH)Toyota GT86 - Toyota SP3
TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH)-
-
Driven by: Alex Fielenbach/Adrian Brusius/Lars Peucker/Oskar SandbergResult: 81st (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 102nd (10:03.671) - 107th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
117117 - Toyota GT86 - Pit Lane - AMC Sankt VithToyota GT86 - Toyota SP3
Pit Lane - AMC Sankt Vith-
-
Driven by: Jacques Derenne/Harald Rettich/"Brody" (B)/Olivier Muytjens (B)Result: 86th (31 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 132nd (10:40.313) - 138th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
119119 - Opel Calibra TJ-R - MSC AdenauOpel Calibra TJ-R - Opel SP3
MSC AdenauClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Tobias Jung/Carlos Tavares (P)/Andreas Kunert/Herbie SchmidtResult: 103rd (44 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 137th (11:17.066) - 143rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
120120 - Opel Manta - Kissling Motorsport/ BeckmannOpel Manta # - Opel SP3
Kissling Motorsport/ BeckmannClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Olaf Beckmann/Peter Hass (D)/Volker Strycek (D)/Jürgen SchultenResult: did not finish
Grid: 95th (9:51.513) - 99th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
123123 - Toyota Corolla Altis - Toyota Gazoo Racing - Team ThailandToyota Corolla Altis - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing - Team Thailand-
-
Driven by: Suttipong Smittachartch/Nattavude Charoensukhawatana (T)/Manat Kulapalanont/Nattapong HortongkumResult: not classified (80 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 112th (10:12.751) - 117th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
124124 - Opel Calibra TJ-R - MSC AdenauOpel Calibra TJ-R - Opel SP3
MSC AdenauClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Daniel Jenichen/Markus Weinstock/Marcus Bulgrin/Patrick Boidron (F)Result: not classified (92 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 139th (11:36.826) - 145th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
126126 - Renault Clio RS Cup - Avia RacingRenault Clio RS Cup - Renault SP3
Avia Racing-
-
Driven by: Stephan Epp/Gerrit Holthaus/Tobias Overbeck/Daniel OverbeckResult: 65th 1st in SP3 (24 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 114th (10:14.605) - 119th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
127127 - BMW 318iS E36BMW 318i S E36 - BMW SP3
-
-
Driven by: Romeo Loewe/Anna Loewe/Reiner Thomas/Manfred SchmitzResult: 98th (39 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 138th (11:29.123) - 144th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
128128 - Toyota GT86Toyota GT86 - Toyota SP3
-
-
Driven by: Alex Müller (D)/Harald Leppert/Jan FockeResult: 91st (35 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 133rd (10:45.513) - 139th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
129129 - Renault Clio RSRenault Clio RS - Renault SP3
-
-
Driven by: Xavier Lamadrid, Jr./Xavier Lamadrid/Nicolas Abril/Frank HaackResult: 99th (42 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 136th (11:11.873) - 142nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
133133 - Porsche Cayman S - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportPorsche Cayman S - Porsche V6
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Gustav Engjähringer/Stefan Fuhrmann/Michael Hollerweger/Luca VeronelliResult: 75th (27 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 106th (10:05.960) - 111th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
134134 - Porsche Cayman S - Securtal Sorg RennsportPorsche Cayman S - Porsche V6
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Ugo Vicenzi/Alberto Carobbio/Jim Briody (USA)/Thomas Müller (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
136136 - Porsche Cayman S - Team Mathol Racing e.V.Porsche Cayman S - Porsche V6
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
-
Driven by: Rüdiger Schicht/Sebastian Schäfer/Christian Eichner/Michael ImholzResult: did not finish
Grid: 109th (10:10.327) - 114th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
137137 - Porsche Cayman S - Team Mathol Racing e.V.Porsche Cayman S - Porsche V6
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
-
Driven by: Thorsten Held/Roberto Falcon/Stephan Waldhausen/Max Walter von BaerResult: 85th (31 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 99th (10:00.805) - 104th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
138138 - Porsche 991 Carrera - Black Falcon Team TMD FrictionPorsche 991 Carrera - Porsche V6
Black Falcon Team TMD FrictionClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Stephan Köhler/Axel König/Norbert Schneider/Alexander BöhmResult: 57th 1st in V6 (22 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 98th (9:57.381) - 103rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
143143 - Porsche Cayman - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportPorsche Cayman - Porsche V5
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Urs Zünd/Christian Teichert/Daniel Attallah/Carsten PalluthResult: 67th (25 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 111th (10:11.499) - 116th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
144144 - Porsche Cayman - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportPorsche Cayman - Porsche V5
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Christian Büllesbach/Andreas Schettler/Ioannis Smyrlis/Carlos ArimonResult: 64th 1st in V5 (24 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 105th (10:05.446) - 110th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
146146 - Porsche Cayman - GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkrPorsche Cayman - Porsche V5
GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkr-
-
Driven by: Kohei Fukuda/Georg Griesemann/Michael Mönch/Florian QuanteResult: did not finish
Grid: 103rd (10:04.476) - 108th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
147147 - BMW M3 E36 - Hofor RacingBMW M3 E36 # - BMW V5
Hofor RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Simon Glenn/Jody Halse/Burnett Marcos/Benjamin LyonsResult: 97th (39 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 113th (10:13.785) - 118th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
148148 - Porsche Cayman - ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.Porsche Cayman - Porsche V5
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.-
-
Driven by: Fabian Finck/Jens Moetefindt/Yann MunhowenResult: did not finish
Grid: 107th (10:06.736) - 112th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
149149 - Porsche Cayman - Porsche Club TicinoPorsche Cayman - Porsche V5
Porsche Club Ticino-
-
Driven by: Andre Krumbach (D)/Marco Timbal/Henrik Bollerslev/Leonard WeissResult: 73rd (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 117th (10:19.288) - 123rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
151151 - BMW 330i E92 - Team SchirmerBMW 330i E92 - BMW V5
Team Schirmer-
-
Driven by: Christopher Nigemeier/Sandro Petrozziello/Sven Schädler/Stephen StumpfResult: 66th (24 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 110th (10:10.752) - 115th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
153153 - BMW 325i E90 - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportBMW 325i E90 - BMW V4
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Philipp Stahlschmidt/John Lee Schambony/Uwe Legermann/Guido HeinrichResult: 74th (27 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 128th (10:36.008) - 134th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
155155 - BMW 325i - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW 325i - BMW V4
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Torsten Kratz/Kevin Totz/Cedrik Totz/Oliver FrisseResult: 68th 1st in V4 (25 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 126th (10:32.611) - 132nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
156156 - BMW E90 - Manheller RacingBMW E90 - BMW V4
Manheller Racing-
-
Driven by: Markus Fischer/Kurt Strube/Yutaka Seki (J)/Marcel ManhellerResult: 94th (38 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 115th (10:15.700) - 120th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
160160 - BMW 325i - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW 325i - BMW V4
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Olaf Meyer/Joe Moore/Philipp HagnauerResult: 69th (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 124th (10:29.195) - 130th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
161161 - BMW 325i - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW 325i - BMW V4
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Nicolas Griebner/Emir Asari/Christian Franz/Jan von KiedrowskiResult: 78th (29 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 125th (10:32.378) - 131st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
164164 - Opel Astra J OPCOpel Astra J OPC - Opel V2T
-
-
Driven by: Fritz Rabensteiner/Uwe Stein/Ulrich Schmidt/Ralf LammeringResult: 101st (43 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 140th (12:11.696) - 146th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
165165 - Renault Megane RS - rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racingRenault Mégane RS - Renault V2T
rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racing-
-
Driven by: Axel Jahn/Lutz Wolzenburg/Andrei Sidorenko/Oliver GrevenResult: 84th 1st in V2T (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 130th (10:38.517) - 136th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
172172 - Audi RS3 LMS - Bonk MotorsportAudi RS3 LMS - Audi TCR
Bonk Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Hermann Bock/Maximilian Partl (D)/Volker Piepmeyer/Rainer Partl (D)Result: 43rd (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 69th (9:22.761) - 72nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
173173 - Opel Astra TCR - Lubner MotorsportOpel Astra TCR - Opel TCR
Lubner Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Thorsten Wolter/Rudolf Rhyn/Michael Brüggenkamp/Hannu LuostarinenResult: 90th (33 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 68th (9:21.599) - 71st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
174174 - Opel Astra TCR - Lubner MotorsportOpel Astra TCR - Opel TCR
Lubner Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Lukas Thiele/Jens Wulf/Ilkka Kariste/Roger VögeliResult: did not finish
Grid: 90th (9:45.496) - 94th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
175175 - Audi RS3 LMS - Prosport-Performance GmbHAudi RS3 LMS - Audi TCR
Prosport-Performance GmbH-
-
Driven by: Christoph Breuer (D)/Markus Oestreich (D)/Kenneth Oestvold/Jürgen NettResult: did not finish
Grid: 65th (9:18.247) - 68th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
176176 - Seat Cupra TCR - FEV RacingSeat León Cupra TCR - Seat L4 4v DOHC 1984 cc TurboTCR
FEV RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Benedikt Gentgen/"Rennsemmel"/Wolfgang Haugg (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 62nd (9:17.764) - 65th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
177177 - Peugeot 308 Racing CupPeugeot 308 Racing Cup - Peugeot TCR
-
-
Driven by: Guillaume Roman/Thierry Blaise (F)/Olivier Baharian (F)/Mathieu SentisResult: did not finish
Grid: 91st (9:47.150) - 95th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
178178 - Seat Cupra TCR - Bas Koeten RacingSeat León Cupra TCR - Seat L4 4v DOHC 1984 cc TurboTCR
Bas Koeten RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Antti Buri (SF)/Kari-Pekka Laaksonen (SF)/Olli Kangas/Jordi Gene (E)Result: 32nd 1st in TCR (14 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 60th (9:17.015) - 63rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
190190 - Mercedes-AMG GT4 - Mercedes-AMG Team Driving AcademyMercedes-AMG GT4 - Mercedes-Benz SP8T
Mercedes-AMG Team Driving AcademyClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Bernd Schneider (D)/Patrick Simon (D)/Christian Gebhardt/Jethro Bovington (GB)Result: 22nd 1st in SP8T (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 33rd (8:43.560) - 34th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
201201 - KTM X-Bow GT4KTM X-Bow GT4 - Audi TFSI L4 1984 cc TurboCup-X
Closed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Naomi Schiff (ZA)/Laura Kraihamer (A)/Lena Strycek/Rahel Frey (CH)Result: 39th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 63rd (9:17.768) - 66th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
202202 - KTM X-Bow GT4 - Isert MotorsportKTM X-Bow GT4 - Audi TFSI L4 1984 cc TurboCup-X
Isert MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Ferdinand Stuck (A)/Johannes Stuck (A)/Volker Strycek (D)/Max FriedhoffResult: 26th 1st in Cup-X (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 41st (8:57.866) - 43rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
203203 - KTM X-Bow GT4 - Isert MotorsportKTM X-Bow GT4 - Audi TFSI L4 1984 cc TurboCup-X
Isert MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Arne Hoffmeister (D)/Florian Wolf/Nils Jung/Robert SchröderResult: 72nd (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 37th (8:55.740) - 39th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
236236 - Porsche Cayman - Teichmann RacingPorsche Cayman - Porsche Cup 3
Teichmann Racing-
-
Driven by: Daniel Bohr (L)/Hendrik von Dannwitz/Thorsten Jung/Maik RönnefarthResult: 37th (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 72nd (9:24.430) - 75th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
238238 - BMW M235i Racing - Walkenhorst MotorsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Walkenhorst Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Michael Mohr/Guy Stewart/Dirk Groneck/Tim GroneckResult: 71st (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
239239 - BMW M235i Racing - Leutheuser Racing&EventsBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Leutheuser Racing&Events-
-
Driven by: Patrick Steuer/Richard Purtscher/Ralf Goral/Uwe MallwitzResult: 79th (29 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 116th (10:16.901) - 121st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
240240 - BMW M235i Racing - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Norbert Fischer/Christian Konnerth/Daniel Zils (D)/David GriessnerResult: 40th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 82nd (9:34.251) - 85th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
241241 - BMW M235i Racing - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Christian Müller/Ralph-Peter Rink/Stefan Kruse/Alessandro CremascoliResult: 55th (21 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 100th (10:01.467) - 105th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
242242 - BMW M235i Racing - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Danny Brink/Philipp Leisen (D)/Yannick FübrichResult: 41st (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 85th (9:37.519) - 88th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
243243 - BMW M235i Racing - Pixum Team Adrenalin MotorsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Thomas Henriksson/Marco von Ramshorst/Charles OakesResult: 80th (29 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 121st (10:27.576) - 127th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
244244 - BMW M235i Racing - Hofor RacingBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Hofor Racing-
-
Driven by: Michael Schrey (D)/Florian Nauman/Michael Fischer (A)/Marc EhretResult: 36th (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 79th (9:32.025) - 82nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
245245 - BMW M235i Racing - Hofor Racing Powered by Bonk MotorsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Hofor Racing Powered by Bonk Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Ryusho Konishi/Raphael Hundeborn/Thomas Leyherr/Joachim NettResult: 88th (33 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 96th (9:52.302) - 100th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
246246 - BMW M235i Racing - ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.BMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.-
-
Driven by: Fredy Barth (CH)/Fozzie Bear/Andreas Schaflitzl/Stefan BrannerResult: 61st (23 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 97th (9:56.064) - 102nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
247247 - BMW M235i Racing - ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.BMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.-
-
Driven by: Andreas Ott/Martin Kaemena/Hans Wehrmann/Ian Mitchell (GB)Result: did not finish (Disqualified)
Grid: (10:18.220) - 122nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
248248 - BMW M235i Racing - Team Mathol Racing e.V.BMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
-
Driven by: Edoardo Bugane/Francesco Bugane/Luca Sadun/Francesco T. Nelson MerliniResult: did not finish
Grid: 108th (10:07.523) - 113th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
253253 - BMW M235i Racing - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: James Clay (USA)/Cameron Evans/Charlie Postins/Tyler CookeResult: did not finish
Grid: 93rd (9:48.608) - 97th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
254254 - BMW M235i Racing - ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.BMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.-
-
Driven by: Patrick Hinte/Juha Hannonen/Guido Wirtz/Jari NuoramoResult: did not finish
Grid: 87th (9:40.118) - 91st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
255255 - BMW M235i Racing - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Carlos Federico Braga/Alejandro Chahwan (RA)/Alfredo TricarichiResult: did not finish
Grid: 129th (10:36.915) - 135th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
256256 - BMW M235i Racing - Securtal Sorg RennsportBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Tristan Viidas (EST)/Heiko Eichenberg/Yannick Mettler/Torsten KratzResult: 34th 1st in Kl. Cup (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 88th (9:40.198) - 92nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
301301 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS - Teichmann RacingPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Teichmann Racing-
-
Driven by: Harald Geisselhart/Uwe Flaig/"Maximilian"/Torleif NytroeenResult: 49th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 83rd (9:34.535) - 86th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
302302 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS - Mühlner MotorsportPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Mühlner Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Michael Rebhan/Timo Mölig/Tobias Müller/Moritz KranzResult: 28th 1st in Cup 3 (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 52nd (9:12.915) - 55th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
303303 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS - Mühlner MotorsportPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Mühlner Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Jürgen von Gartzen (D)/Sebastian von Gartzen/Marcel Hoppe/Moritz KranzResult: 29th (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 48th (9:09.267) - 51st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
305305 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS - Securtal Sorg RennsportPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Stefan Beyer/Emin Akata (D)/Christoph Hewer/Björn SimonResult: did not finish
Grid: 77th (9:27.357) - 80th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
306306 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CSPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
-
-
Driven by: Karsten Krämer/Heiko Tönges/Alexey Veremenko/Fred WißkirchenResult: 44th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 76th (9:27.183) - 79th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
307307 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS - Team Mathol Racing e.V.Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
-
Driven by: Marc Keilwerth/Montana Montana/Wolfgang Weber (D)/Marcos VazquezResult: 59th (22 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 86th (9:38.119) - 89th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
308308 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CSPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
-
-
Driven by: Thomas Herbst/Josef Stengel/Joachim Günther/Uwe Nittel (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 74th (9:26.983) - 77th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
309309 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS - Team Mathol Racing e.V.Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
-
Driven by: Henning Cramer/Angus Chapel/Bernhard Henzel/Immanuel Vinke (D)Result: 53rd (20 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 84th (9:36.301) - 87th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
310310 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS - Schmickler PerformancePorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Schmickler Performance-
-
Driven by: Winfried Assmann/Albert Egbert/Ivan Jacoma (CH)/Kai RiemerResult: did not finish
Grid: 54th (9:14.046) - 57th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
320320 - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup - Care For ClimatePorsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/AAT
Care For ClimateClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Thomas von Löwis of Menar (D)/"Smudo"/Daniel Schellhaas/Axel DuffnerResult: 27th 1st in AT (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 40th (8:56.713) - 42nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
325325 - BMW 325i - Scuderia SolagonBMW 325i - BMW SP4
Scuderia Solagon-
-
Driven by: Carsten Meurer/Sebastian Schemmann/Daniel Jolk/Paul-Martin DoseResult: 89th 1st in SP4 (33 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 120th (10:27.302) - 126th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
420420 - Porsche Cayman - Care For ClimatePorsche Cayman - Porsche AT
Care For Climate-
-
Driven by: Daniel Blickle/Niklas Steinhaus/Charles Eastwood (GB)/Thomas KieferResult: 33rd (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 45th (9:06.233) - 48th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
705705 - SCG 003C - Scuderia Cameron GlickenhausSCG 003 C - HPD /Autotechnica Motori V6 3500 cc Twin-TurboSP-X
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus (USA)Closed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Thomas Mutsch (D)/Franck Mailleux (F)/Andreas Simonsen (S)Result: 19th 1st in SP-X (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 27th (8:15.934)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
718718 - Porsche CaymanPorsche Cayman - Porsche V3T
-
-
Driven by: Ralf Zensen/Fabian Peitzmeier/Jürgen Bretschneider/Steven FürschResult: did not finish
Grid: 131st (10:40.174) - 137th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
830830 - Hyundai i30N TCR - Hyundai Motorsport NHyundai i30 N TCR - Hyundai TCR
Hyundai Motorsport N-
-
Driven by: Jae-Kyun Kim/Moritz Oestreich (D)/Charlie Kang/Guido NaumannResult: 58th (22 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 50th (9:10.262) - 53rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
831831 - Hyundai i30N TCR - Hyundai MotorsportHyundai i30 N TCR - Hyundai TCR
Hyundai Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Nicola Larini (I)/Manuel Lauck (D)/Andreas Guelden (D)/Peter Terting (D)Result: 35th (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 42nd (8:58.463) - 44th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
911911 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - Manthey RacingPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
Manthey RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Kevin Estre (F)/Romain Dumas (F)/Laurens Vanthoor (B)/Earl Bamber (NZ)Result: did not finish
Grid: 1st (8:09.105)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
912912 - Porsche 991 GT3 R - Manthey RacingPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 4000 cc N/ASP9
Manthey RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Richard Lietz (A)/Patrick Pilet (F)/Frédéric Makowiecki (F)/Nick Tandy (GB)Result: winner - (142.736 kph) - margin: 26s413
Grid: 6th (8:10.037)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 22/02/2019Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
No photos available:
64The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 Cup MR II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
Black Falcon Team TMD FrictionClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Jürgen Bleul/"Takis" (GR)/Tim Zimmermann (D)/Moritz OberheimResult: did not start
Grid: (9:00.277) - 46th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
89The car is not available on a photoAudi TT - Audi SP3T
MSC Sinzig e.V.-
-
Driven by: Roland Waschkau/Artur Goroyan/Oleg KvitkaResult: did not start
Grid: (9:39.837) - 90th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
101The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Henry Walkenhorst (D)/Jordan Tresson (F)/Ralf Oeverhaus (D)/Andreas Ziegler (D)Result: did not start
Grid: (8:35.880) - 32nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
116The car is not available on a photoToyota GT86 - Toyota SP3
Pit Lane - AMC Sankt Vith-
-
Driven by: Jacques Castelein (B)/Kurt Dujardyn (B)/Olivier Muytjens (B)Result: did not finish
Grid: 127th (10:34.711) - 133rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
122The car is not available on a photoToyota Corolla Altis - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing - Team Thailand-
-
Driven by: "Supaphongs"/Chen Jiang-Hong/Arthit RuengsomboonResult: did not finish
Grid: 123rd (10:29.043) - 129th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
125The car is not available on a photoRenault Clio Cup - Renault SP3
-
-
Driven by: Junichi Umemoto/Kouichi Okumura (J)/Mohamed Al Owais (UAE)/Nadir Zuhour (HKJ)Result: 87th (32 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 135th (10:58.262) - 141st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
130The car is not available on a photoBMW 325 CI Coupe - BMW SP4
-
-
Driven by: Mauro Simoncini (I)/Roberto Barin/Simone Barin/Bruno Barbaro (I)Result: 105th (56 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 134th (10:48.861) - 140th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
If you have a picture of any car that is missing in the gallery or you might have a better photo, please, do not hesitate to get in touch with us.
Entered cars that did not arrive:
36The car did not arriveAudi R8 LMS - Audi SP-X
Phoenix Racing-
-
Drivers listed: Christian Abt (D)/Alexander Mies (D)Result: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
45The car did not arriveFord Mustang GT WR - Ford SP8
-
-
Drivers listed: Stephan Wölflick/Urs BressanResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
54The car did not arrivePorsche 997 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC N/ASP7
RaceunionClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Drivers listed: "Alex Autumn"/Marc Hennerici (D)Result: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
76The car did not arrivePorsche Cayman - Porsche SP6
-
-
Drivers listed: Mario Handrick/Ralf LammeringResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
85The car did not arriveVW Golf V R-Line GTI - VW SP4T
MSC Sinzig-
-
Drivers listed: Titus Dittmann/Bernd AlbrechtResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
93The car did not arriveOpel Astra J OPC Cup - Opel SP3T
-
-
Drivers listed: Joachim Schulz/Stephan WolffResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
118The car did not arriveToyota GT86 - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing-
-
Drivers listed: Yuuichi Nakayama (J)/Uwe Kleen (D)Result: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
121The car did not arriveOpel Astra GTC - Opel
-
-
Drivers listed: Andreas Winterwerber/Volker Strycek (D)Result: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
145The car did not arrivePorsche Cayman 981 - Porsche V5
Care For Climate-
-
Drivers listed: Julien Andlauer (F)/Charles Eastwood (GB)Result: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
157The car did not arriveBMW 325i E90 - BMW V4
-
-
Drivers listed: Danny Lehner/Peter MergellResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
159The car did not arriveBMW 325i - BMW V4
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Drivers listed: Oliver Frisse/Christian FranzResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
249The car did not arriveBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Team Mathol Racing e.V.,-
-
Drivers listed: Stephan Waldhausen/Michael Imholz/Daniel SchwerfeldResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
250The car did not arriveBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Drivers listed: Ulrich Clemm/Dominik ClemmResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
251The car did not arriveBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Drivers listed: Charlie Postins/Cameron EvansResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
252The car did not arriveBMW M235i Racing - BMW Kl. Cup
Securtal Sorg Rennsport-
-
Drivers listed: Ulrich Clemm/Nicolas ClemmResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
280The car did not arriveToyota 86 - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing-
-
Drivers listed: Yuuichi Nakayama (J)/Herwig DaenensResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
304The car did not arrivePorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
Teichmann Racing-
-
Drivers listed: "Maximilian"/Harald GeisselhartResult: did not arrive
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Random Photo
100 - Ford Anglia 100E
Donations
Recommended
News