(settings) | Login Skip Navigation LinksRSC Home > Photo Gallery > Nürburgring 24 Hours 2021
Programme Cover
Programme cover is not available.
Event: 49. ADAC Total 24h-Rennen NürburgringDate: 6.6.2021
Track: Nürburgring Nordschleife (D), 25.378 kmsDistance: 24 hoursAttendance: unknown

Nürburgring 24 Hours

Non championship race
Start time: 5/6 15:30; Grid: 2-2-2, PP right, rolling start; Weather: unknown

Entered: 122

Practiced: 122

Started: 121

Classified: 99

SP9 GT3 (SP9) : P:34, ST:34, CL:23
SP10 GT4 (SP10) : P:7, ST:7, CL:7
SP-X : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
SP-Pro : P:1, ST:1
SP8T : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
SP8 : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
SP7 : P:4, ST:4, CL:2
SP6 : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
SP5
SP4T : P:3, ST:3, CL:2
SP4 : P:2, ST:2, CL:1
SP3T : P:5, ST:5, CL:5
SP3 : P:5, ST:5, CL:4
SP2T : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
V6 : P:3, ST:3, CL:3
V5 : P:2, ST:2, CL:1
V4 : P:3, ST:3, CL:3
V3T : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
V2T : P:10, ST:9, CL:9
AT : P:4, ST:4, CL:4
TCR : P:5, ST:5, CL:4
Cup-X : P:7, ST:7, CL:7
Cup 5 : P:6, ST:6, CL:5
Cup 3 : P:10, ST:10, CL:8
BMW M240i (M240i) : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
Entry List
Entry list is not available.
Photo contributions appreciated
Not in RSC Photo Gallery
Sort By:    Default  |  Race Numbers  |  Car Names  |  Race Results  |  Grid Positions  |  Qualifying Times  |  Qualifying 1  |  Qualifying 2  |  Best Lap Times
No photos available:
1The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 #1511 - BMW P63 V8/90° 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Rowe RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Nicky Catsburg (NL)/John Edwards (USA)/Philipp Eng (A)/Nick Yelloly (GB)Result: did not finish
Grid: 1st (8:21.909) - 19th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
2The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team Car CollectionClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Christopher Haase (D)/Nico Müller (CH)/Markus Winkelhock (D)Result: 5th (53s266 behind the winner)
Grid: 21st (8:15.859) - 2nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
3The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Rutronik RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Romain Dumas (F)/Julien Andlauer (F)/Tobias Müller (D)/Laurens Vanthoor (B)Result: did not finish
Grid: 9th (8:21.420) - 17th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
4The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team HRTClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Adam Christodoulou (GB)/Maro Engel (D)/Manuel Metzger (D)/Luca Stolz (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 3rd (8:20.162) - 12th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
5The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Phoenix RacingClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Vincent Kolb (D)/Jan-Erik Slooten (D)/Max Hofer (A)/Dennis Marschall (D)Result: 11th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 18th (8:28.356) - 32nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
6The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team HRTClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Patrick Assenheimer (D)/Nico Bastian (D)/Maro Engel (D)/Hubert Haupt (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 5th (8:23.596) - 25th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
7The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeedClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Maximilian Götz (D)/Daniel Juncadella (E)/Raffaele Marciello (I)Result: 3rd (49s608 behind the winner)
Grid: 6th (8:24.201) - 27th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
8The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeedClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jules Gounon (F)/Fabian Schiller (D)/Matthieu Vaxiviere (F)Result: 7th (55s223 behind the winner)
Grid: 27th (8:18.569) - 8th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
9The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
GetSpeedClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Janine Shoffner (USA)/Moritz Kranz (D)/Markus Palttala (FIN)/Maxime Soulet (B)Result: 14th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 7th (8:24.905) - 29th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
10The car is not available on a photoVW Golf GTI TCR - VW L4 2v DOHC 1984 cc TurboSP3T
Max Kruse Racing (D)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Benjamin Leuchter (D)/Andreas Gülden (D)/Christian Gebhardt (D)/Nick Hancke (D)Result: 36th 1st in SP3T (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 60th (9:10.329) - 63rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
11The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Phoenix Racing GmbHClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Michele Beretta (I)/Frank Stippler (D)/Kim-Luis Schramm (D)/Nicki Thiim (DK)Result: 17th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 8th (8:21.830) - 18th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
12The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Lionspeed by Car Collection MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Jean-Louis Hertenstein (CH)/Klaus Koch (D)/Fidel Leib (D)/Johannes Stengel (D)Result: 30th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 38th (8:42.694)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
13The car is not available on a photoDodge Viper Competition Coupe # - Dodge N/AAT
(D)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Bernd Albrecht (D)/Reinhard Schall (D)/Dirk Riebensahm (D)/Sebastian Asch (D)Result: 58th (9 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 116th (9:01.563) - 50th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
14The car is not available on a photoFerrari 488 GT3 (Michelotto) - Ferrari F154CB V8/90° 4v DOHC 3902 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Hella Pagid - racing oneClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Christian Kohlhaas (D)/Stephan Köhler (D)/Mike Jäger (D)/Norbert Schneider (S)Result: 22nd (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 34th (8:30.884) - 33rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
15The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS GT3 - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team PhoenixClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Frank Stippler (D)/Dries Vanthoor (B)/Robin Frijns (NL)/Mattia Drudi (I)Result: did not finish
Grid: 14th (8:21.915) - 20th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
16The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
CP Racing (USA)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Charles Putman (USA)/Charles Espenlaub (USA)/Joe Foster (USA)/Shane Lewis (USA)Result: 19th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 36th (8:38.354) - 35th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
18The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
KCMGClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Alexandre Imperatori (CH)/Josh Burdon (AUS)/Edoardo Liberati (I)/Marco Holzer (D)Result: 63rd (10 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 26th (8:18.509) - 7th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
19The car is not available on a photoLamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo - Lamborghini V10/90° 4v DOHC 5204 cc N/ASP9
Konrad Motorsport (D)Closed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Axcil Jefferies (ZW)/Michele Di Martino (D)/Tim Zimmermann (D)/Alex Fontana (CH)Result: 18th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 2nd (8:15.225) - 1st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
20The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8/90° 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Schubert MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jesse Krohn (FIN)/Jens Klingmann (D)/Alexander Sims (GB)/Stef Dusseldorp (NL)Result: 6th (54s301 behind the winner)
Grid: 4th (8:25.789) - 31st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
22The car is not available on a photoFerrari 488 GT3 (Michelotto) - Ferrari F154CB V8/90° 4v DOHC 3902 cc Twin-TurboSP9
WTM Powered by PhoenixClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Indy Dontje (NL)/Jochen Krumbach (D)/Daniel Keilwitz (D)Result: 13th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 22nd (8:17.091) - 3rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
23The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Huber MotorsportClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Philipp Neuffer (D)/Stefan Aust (D)/Nico Menzel (D)/Marco Seefried (D)Result: 8th (2m54s805 behind the winner)
Grid: 15th (8:25.751) - 30th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
24The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Lionspeed by Car Collection MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Lorenzo Rocco di Torrepadula (CH)/Patrick Kolb (D)/Milan Dontje (NL)/Patric Niederhauser (CH)Result: 24th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 23rd (8:17.966) - 4th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
25The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG -AMG GT3SP-X
Space Drive Racing-
-
Driven by: Dominik Farnbacher (D)/Darren Turner (GB)/Tim Scheerbarth (D)/Philip Ellis (GB)Result: 16th 1st in SP-X (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 32nd (8:22.500) - 21st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
26The car is not available on a photoFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 (Michelotto) - Ferrari F154CB V8/90° 4v DOHC 3902 cc Twin-TurboSP9
octane126 AGClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Björn Grossmann (D)/Simon Trummer (CH)/Jonathan Hirschi (F)/Luca Ludwig (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 16th (8:22.567) - 22nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
29The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
AUDI SPORT TEAM LANDClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Christopher Mies (D)/Kelvin van der Linde (ZA)/René Rast (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 13th (8:24.152) - 26th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
30The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Frikadelli Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Mathieu Jaminet (F)/Nick Tandy (GB)/Earl Bamber (NZ)/Matt Campbell (AUS)Result: did not finish
Grid: 17th (8:23.399) - 24th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
31The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Frikadelli Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Patrick Pilet (F)/Frédéric Makowiecki (F)/Maxime Martin (B)/Dennis Olsen (N)Result: did not finish
Grid: 12th (8:22.592) - 23rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
33The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Falken MotorsportsClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Klaus Bachler (A)/Dirk Werner (D)/Thomas Preining (A)/Lance Arnold (D)Result: 9th (3m13s741 behind the winner)
Grid: 28th (8:19.064) - 10th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
34The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT4 # - Mercedes-Benz AMG V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Schnitzelalm Racing GmbHClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Marcel Marchewicz (D)/Marek Böckmann (D)Result: 25th 1st in SP10 (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 48th (9:00.967)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
36The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG -AMG GT4SP8T
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR-
-
Driven by: Mustafa Mehmet Kaya (TR)/Gabriele Piana (I)/Mike Stursberg (D)/Ersin Yücesan (TR)Result: 26th 1st in SP8T (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 44th (8:53.173)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
37The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG -AMG GT4SP8T
Schnitzelalm Racing GmbH-
-
Driven by: Jörg Viebahn (D)/Peter Posavac (D)/Andreas Weiland (D)/Guido Wirtz (D)Result: 29th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 120th (9:06.203) - 57th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
40The car is not available on a photoMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
10Q Racing Team Hauer & Zabel GbRClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Kenneth Heyer (D)/Thomas Jäger (D)/Yelmer Buurman (NL)/Dominik Baumann (A)Result: 10th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 31st (8:21.349) - 16th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
44The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Falken MotorsportsClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Klaus Bachler (A)/Martin Ragginger (A)/Sven Müller (D)/Alessio Picariello (B)Result: 4th (53s100 behind the winner)
Grid: 29th (8:19.274) - 11th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
53The car is not available on a photoAudi R8 LMS - Audi SP8
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACING-
-
Driven by: Carrie Schreiner (D)/Celia Martin (F)/Pippa Mann (GB)/Christina Nielsen (DK)Result: 45th 1st in SP8 (7 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 68th (9:19.646) - 72nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
54The car is not available on a photoLexus RCF - Lexus SP8
Novel Racing with Toyo tire by Ring Racing-
-
Driven by: Taketoshi Matsui (J)/Klaus Völker (D)/Wilhelm Weirich (D)/Turbo Asahi (J)Result: 54th (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 80th (9:37.854) - 84th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
58The car is not available on a photoPorsche 911 GT3 Cup - Porsche SP7
-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Bill Cameron (GB)/Peter Bonk (D)/Arno Klasen (D)Result: 95th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 53rd (9:04.296) - 54th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
60The car is not available on a photoKTM X-Bow GT4Cup-X
Teichmann Racing-
-
Driven by: Stephan Brodmerkel (D)/Karl-Heinz Teichmann (A)/Osman Kara (D)/Laura Kraihamer (A)Result: 75th (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 76th (9:30.893) - 80th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
63The car is not available on a photoLamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo - Lamborghini V10/90° 4v DOHC 5204 cc N/ASP9
Hankook FFF Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Marco Mapelli (I)/Franck Perera (F)/Mirko Bortolotti (I)/Giacomo Altoè (I)Result: did not finish
Grid: 19th (8:18.575) - 9th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
68The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP7
RPM RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Tracy Krohn (USA)/Niclas Jönsson (S)/Patrick Huisman (NL)/Mario Farnbacher (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 46th (8:56.720)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
69The car is not available on a photoPorsche 911 GT3 Cup MR - Porsche SP7
Clickversicherung TEAM-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Robin Chrzanowski (D)/Kersten Jodexnis (D)/Peter Scharmach (D)/Max Koch (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 41st (8:45.591)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
70The car is not available on a photoBMW M4 GT4 - BMW S55 L6 2979 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Hofor Racing by Bonk MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Michael Schrey (D)/Michael Fischer (A)/Gabriele Piana (I)/Stefan Landmann (A)Result: 27th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 52nd (9:03.773) - 53rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
71The car is not available on a photoAston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Aston Martin SP10
PROsport Racing GmbH-
-
Driven by: Guido Dumarey (B)/Maxime Dumarey (B)/Alexander Walker (GB)/Michael Hess (D)Result: 83rd (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 91st (9:57.872) - 96th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
72The car is not available on a photoToyota Supra - Toyota SP10
Novel Racing with Toyo tire by Ring Racing-
-
Driven by: Tohjiro Azuma (J)/Michael Tischner (D)/Heiko Tönges (D)/Turbo Asahi (J)Result: 64th (10 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 70th (9:22.104) - 74th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
74The car is not available on a photoBMW M4 GT4 - BMW S55 L6 2979 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Walkenhorst Motorsport (USA)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Cameron Evans (USA)/Lance Boicelli (USA)/David Thilenius (USA)/Charlie Postins (GB)Result: 48th (7 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 67th (9:16.581) - 71st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
75The car is not available on a photoKTM X-Bow GTXCup-X
auto motor und sport TRUE RACING (D)-
-
Driven by: Christian Menzel (D)/Tim Schrick (D)/Jens Dralle (D)/Markus Oestreich (D)Result: 72nd (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 42nd (8:47.055)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
76The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3800 cc N/ASP10
SCHMICKLER PerformanceClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Ivan Jacoma (CH)/Mauro Calamia (CH)/Roberto Pampanini (I)/Kai Riemer (D)Result: 31st (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 56th (9:09.396) - 59th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
77The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8/90° 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
BMW Junior TeamClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Dan Harper (GB)/Max Hesse (D)/Neil Verhagen (USA)/Augusto Farfus (BR)Result: did not finish
Grid: 10th (8:21.055) - 15th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
78The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport - Porsche SP10
-
-
Driven by: Nicolaj Moller Madsen (DK)/Dennis Fetzer (D)/Luca-Sandro Trefz (D)/Joel Sturm (D)Result: 28th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 51st (9:02.844) - 52nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
80The car is not available on a photoPorsche 911 GT3 Cup - Porsche SP7
Huber Motorsport-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Hans Wehrmann (D)/Ulrich Berg (D)/Marco van Ramshorst (NL)/Alexander Mies (D)Result: 37th 1st in SP7 (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 40th (8:45.314)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
81The car is not available on a photoBMW M3 CSL - BMW SP6
Hofor RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Martin Kroll (CH)/Michael Kroll (CH)/Chantal Prinz (CH)/Gustav Engjähringer (A)Result: 86th 1st in SP6 (14 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 105th (10:22.860) - 110th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
86The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GTS - Porsche N/ASP4T
-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Jacek Pydys (D)/Yann Munhowen (L)/Pier Alain (L)/Peter Cate (GB)Result: 57th 1st in SP4T (9 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 78th (9:37.681) - 82nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
87The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GTS - Porsche N/ASP4T
(D)-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Andreas Schaflitzl (D)/Ernst Thriene (D)/Stefan Branner (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 84th (9:48.786) - 88th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
89The car is not available on a photoHyundai i30 N - Hyundai SP3T
Carlsson Peninsula by Tomcat-
-
Driven by: Markus Löw (D)/Dan Berghult (S)/Andrew Engelmann (D)Result: 79th (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 100th (10:18.906) - 105th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
90The car is not available on a photoOpel Astra Cup - Opel SP3T
-
-
Driven by: Tobias Jung (D)/Carlos Antunes Tavares (P)/Francois Wales (F)/Jean-Philippe Imparato (F)Result: 70th (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 101st (10:19.283) - 106th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
91The car is not available on a photoVW Golf GTI TCR - VW L4 2v DOHC 1984 cc TurboSP3T
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADACClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jens Wulf (D)/Alex Müller (D)/Artur Goroyan (RUS)/Volker Garrn (D)Result: 90th (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 95th (10:08.637) - 100th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
98The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8/90° 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Rowe RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Connor De Phillippi (USA)/Martin Tomczyk (D)/Sheldon van der Linde (ZA)/Marco Wittmann (D)Result: 2nd (8s817 behind the winner)
Grid: 25th (8:18.498) - 6th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
100The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8/90° 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Walkenhorst Motorsport (D)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Henry Walkenhorst (D)/Friedrich von Bohlen (D)/Jörg Breuer (D)/Andreas Ziegler (D)Result: 49th (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 20th (8:41.310) - 37th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
101The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8/90° 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Christian Krognes (N)/David Pittard (GB)/Ben Tuck (GB)Result: 15th (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 24th (8:18.356) - 5th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
102The car is not available on a photoBMW M6 F13 GT3 - BMW P63 V8/90° 4395 cc Twin-TurboSP9
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jörg Müller (D)/Mario von Bohlen (D)/Sami-Matti Trogen (FIN)/Kuba Giermaziak (PL)Result: 12th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 30th (8:20.485) - 13th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
105The car is not available on a photoBMW 325i E90 - BMW SP4
(D)-
-
Driven by: Christian Schotte (D)/Serge Van Vooren (D)/Sebastian Schemmann (D)Result: not classified (32 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 114th (11:21.727) - 119th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
109The car is not available on a photoFord Mustang GT - Ford AT
(D)-
-
Driven by: Ralph Caba (D)/Oliver Sprungmann (D)/Michael Mohr (D)Result: 66th (11 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 88th (9:55.762) - 93rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
110The car is not available on a photoKTM X-Bow GT4Cup-X
Teichmann Racing-
-
Driven by: Daniel Bohr (L)/Timo Mölig (D)/Felix von der Laden (D)/Dirk Adorf (D)Result: 69th (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 62nd (9:11.588) - 65th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
111The car is not available on a photoKTM X-Bow GT4Cup-X
Teichmann Racing (D)-
-
Driven by: Georg Griesemann (D)/Maik Rönnefarth (D)/Yves Volte (D)/Tim Sandtler (D)Result: 47th (7 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 45th (8:54.194)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
112The car is not available on a photoKTM X-Bow GTXCup-X
Teichmann Racing-
-
Driven by: Dennis Trebing (USA)/Constantin Schöll (A)/Andy Soucek (E)/Peter Terting (D)Result: 55th (9 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 43rd (8:52.064)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
114The car is not available on a photoKTM X-Bow GTXCup-X
True Racing-
-
Driven by: Reinhard Kofler (A)/Johannes Stuck (A)/Ferdinand Stuck (A)Result: 21st 1st in Cup-X (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 37th (8:40.510) - 36th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
115The car is not available on a photoKTM X-Bow GTXCup-X
-
-
Driven by: Dieter Schmidtmann (D)/Heiko Hammel (D)/Christoph Breuer (D)/Tim Heinemann (D)Result: 23rd (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 39th (8:44.986)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
118The car is not available on a photoDacia LoganSP3
(D)-
-
Driven by: Oliver Kriese (D)/Michael Lachmayer (D)/"Doom" (D)/Mikhail Charoudin (D)Result: 98th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 117th (12:39.895) - 122nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
119The car is not available on a photoToyota Corolla Altis - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand (T)-
-
Driven by: Suttipong Smittachartch (T)/Nattavude Charoensukhawatana (T)/Manat Kulapalanont (T)/Nattapong Hortongkum (T)Result: 87th (14 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 97th (10:14.642) - 102nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
120The car is not available on a photoToyota Corolla Altis - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand-
-
Driven by: Grant Supaphongs (T)/Hong Chen Jian (RC)/Naoki Kawamura (J)Result: 73rd 1st in SP3 (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 110th (10:33.895) - 115th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
121The car is not available on a photoToyota GT86 Cup # - Toyota SP3
Royal Auto-Moto-Club St. Vith (B)-
-
Driven by: Kurt Dujardyn (B)/"Brody" (B)/Jacques Derenne (B)/Olivier Muytjens (B)Result: 78th (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 103rd (10:21.453) - 108th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
125The car is not available on a photoOpel Manta B2 #WOL000058G6124929 - Opel SP3
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Olaf Beckmann (D)/Peter Hass (D)/Volker Strycek (D)/Jürgen Schulten (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 92nd (10:04.291) - 97th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
131The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman 981 S - Porsche V6
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive (D)-
-
Driven by: Lutz Rühl (D)/Christian Büllesbach (D)/Guido Heinrich (D)/Daniel Zils (D)Result: 62nd (10 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 79th (9:37.721) - 83rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
132The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman S - Porsche V6
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
-
Driven by: Wolfgang Weber (D)/Alex Fielenbach (D)/Wolfgang Kaufmann (D)/Ioannis Smyrlis (D)Result: 56th 1st in V6 (9 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 81st (9:40.490) - 86th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
133The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman 981 - Porsche V6
-
-
Driven by: Xavier Lamadrid, Jr. (MEX)/Xavier Lamadrid (MEX)/Massimiliano Girardo (GB)/Nicolas Abril (CH)Result: 80th (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 96th (10:08.672) - 101st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
141The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman 981 - Porsche V5
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive (D)-
-
Driven by: Ulrich Korn (D)/Tobias Korn (D)/Daniel Korn (D)/Herbert von Danwitz (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 98th (10:14.896) - 103rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
142The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman - Porsche V5
MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC (D)-
-
Driven by: Holger Gachot (D)/Sophia Gachot (D)/Philip Ade (D)/Mike Schmit (L)Result: 99th 1st in V5 (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 115th (11:24.482) - 120th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
151The car is not available on a photoBMW 325 E90 - BMW V4
-
-
Driven by: Florian Quante (D)/Jürgen Huber (D)/Oliver Frisse (D)/Simon Sagmeister (D)Result: 71st 1st in V4 (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 106th (10:22.911) - 111th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
152The car is not available on a photoBMW 325i E90 - BMW V4
(D)-
-
Driven by: Lucas Lange (D)/Sascha Lott (D)/Alexander Meixner (D)Result: 85th (14 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 111th (10:37.731) - 116th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
153The car is not available on a photoBMW 325i - BMW V4
TM-Racing by PLUSLINE AG (D)-
-
Driven by: Richard Gresek (D)/Philipp Gresek (D)/Werner Gusenbauer (D)/Moritz Gusenbauer (D)Result: 81st (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 108th (10:28.950) - 113th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
159The car is not available on a photoBMW 330I - BMW V2T
fk Performance Gbr-
-
Driven by: Christian Konnerth (D)/Ranko Mijatovic (CH)/Moritz Oberheim (D)/Miklas Born (CH)Result: 51st 1st in V2T (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 85th (9:53.894) - 90th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
160The car is not available on a photoBMW 330i F30 - BMW V2T
Manheller Racing OHG (D)-
-
Driven by: Kurt Strube (D)/Yutaka Seki (J)/"Moritz" (D)/Carsten Knechtges (D)Result: 61st (9 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 99th (10:15.217) - 104th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
162The car is not available on a photoOpel Astra OPC - Opel V2T
(D)-
-
Driven by: Michael Eichhorn (D)/Herbie Schmidt (CH)/Lars Füting (D)/Tim Robertz (D)Result: 94th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 112th (10:59.215) - 117th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
163The car is not available on a photoBMW 330I - BMW V2T
AVIA Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Rasmus Helmich (DK)/Alberto Carobbio (I)/Ugo Vicenzi (I)/Christopher Bartz (D)Result: 77th (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 113th (11:04.911) - 118th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
164The car is not available on a photoBMW 330i - BMW V2T
AVIA Sorg Rennsport (D)-
-
Driven by: Björn Simon (D)/Heiko Eichenberg (D)/Stephan Epp (D)/Philip Schauerte (D)Result: 91st (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 87th (9:55.171) - 92nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
165The car is not available on a photoHyundai i20 N - Hyundai SP2T
Hyundai Motorsport N (D)-
-
Driven by: Kai Jordan (D)/Markus Lungstrass (D)/Marc Ehret (D)/Guido Naumann (D)Result: 89th 1st in SP2T (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 107th (10:26.506) - 112th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
166The car is not available on a photoVW Golf VII Au - VW V2T
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACING-
-
Driven by: Axel Jahn (D)/Sven Friesecke (CH)/Wayne Moore (NZ)/Niels Borum (DK)Result: 93rd (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 104th (10:22.311) - 109th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
167The car is not available on a photoBMW F30 - BMW V2T
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACING-
-
Driven by: Tobias Wolf (D)/Niklas Kry (D)/Nicolaj Kandborg (DK)/Fabienne Wohlwend (FL)Result: 97th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 102nd (10:21.083) - 107th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
168The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman S - Porsche N/AV3T
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Wolfgang Weber (D)/Rüdiger Schicht (CH)/Oliver Louisoder (D)/Matthias Trinius (D)Result: 82nd 1st in V3T (13 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 82nd (9:42.551) - 87th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
169The car is not available on a photoBMW F30 - BMW V2T
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACING-
-
Driven by: James Breakell (GB)/Daniel Niermann (D)/Ulrich Schmidt (D)/Raphael Klingmann (D)Result: did not start
Grid: (11:26.750) - 121st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
171The car is not available on a photoCupra León Competition TCR - Seat L4 4v DOHC 1984 cc TurboTCR
Bonk MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Hermann Bock (D)/Maximilian Partl (D)/Alexander Prinz (CH)Result: 88th (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 55th (9:08.678) - 58th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
172The car is not available on a photoHonda Civic Type R TCR - Honda K20C1 i-VTEC L4 4v DOHC 1998.2 cc TurboTCR
Autohaus M. Fugel e.K.Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Dominik Fugel (D)/Tiago Monteiro (P)/Cedrik Totz (D)/Nestor Girolami (GB)Result: 43rd (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 59th (9:10.076) - 62nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
173The car is not available on a photoCupra León TCR - Seat L4 4v DOHC 1984 cc TurboTCR
Mathilda RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Michael Paatz (D)/Jürgen Nett (D)/Joachim Nett (D)/Mikel Azcona (E)Result: did not finish
Grid: 63rd (9:13.087) - 66th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
230The car is not available on a photoBMW M240i - BMW M240i
AVIA Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Luis Ramirez (D)/Christopher Allen (USA)/Harald Rettich (D)/Fabrice Reicher (F)Result: 96th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 93rd (10:06.712) - 98th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
231The car is not available on a photoBMW M240i Racing - BMW M240i
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Herwarth Wartenberg (D)/Thomas Ardelt (D)/David Drinkwater (GB)/Simon Paul Klemund (D)Result: 76th 1st in M240i (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 90th (9:57.581) - 95th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
236The car is not available on a photoBMW M2 CS Racing - BMW Cup 5
MSC Wahlscheid e.V. (D)-
-
Driven by: Klaus Faßbender (D)/Sven Markert (D)/Andreas Tasche (D)/Christoph Hewer (D)Result: 92nd (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 74th (9:25.510) - 77th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
238The car is not available on a photoBMW M2 CS Racing - BMW Cup 5
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport (D)-
-
Driven by: Rainer Partl (D)/Jürgen Meyer (D)/Michael Bonk (D)/Markus Fischer (A)Result: 67th (11 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 94th (10:08.143) - 99th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
240The car is not available on a photoBMW M2 CS Racing - BMW Cup 5
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Francesco Merlini (I)/Tobias Vazquez (I)/Marcel Fugel (D)/Roland Froese (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 72nd (9:22.633) - 75th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
241The car is not available on a photoBMW M2 CS Racing - BMW Cup 5
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Markus Flasch (A)/Matthias Malmedie (D)/Jörg Weidinger (D)/Niki Schelle (D)Result: 74th (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 75th (9:29.964) - 79th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
242The car is not available on a photoBMW M2 CS Racing - BMW Cup 5
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Einar Thorsen (N)/Charles Oakes (L)/Rudi Speich (D)/Roland Waschkau (D)Result: 65th 1st in Cup 5 (10 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 77th (9:36.252) - 81st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
301The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
EPS-RENNSPORT GmbH & Co. KG (D)-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Patrick Steuer (D)/Henning Deuster (D)/Christian Rosen (D)/Philip Hamprecht (D)Result: 53rd (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 71st (9:15.898) - 70th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
302The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
W&S Motorsport GmbH-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Jürgen Vöhringer (D)/Walter Schweikart (D)/Daniel Blickle (D)/Niklas Steinhaus (D)Result: 41st (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 58th (9:10.021) - 61st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
303The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman GT4 - Porsche Cup 3
KKrämer Racing-
-
Driven by: Karsten Krämer (D)/Alexey Veremenko (RUS)/Michael Grassl (D)/Christopher Brück (D)Result: 40th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 61st (9:11.003) - 64th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
304The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman GT4 - Porsche Cup 3
KKrämer Racing (D)-
-
Driven by: Steffen Höber (D)/Afshin Fatemi (D)/Henning Cramer (D)/Jean-Franço Brunot (USA)Result: 50th (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 121st (9:38.849) - 85th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
305The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
G-Tech Competition (D)-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Fabio Grosse (D)/Max Kronberg (D)/Ben Bünnagel (D)Result: 34th 1st in Cup 3 (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 54th (9:05.295) - 56th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
306The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche Cup 3
G-Tech Competition-
-
Driven by: Jan Jaap van Roon (NL)/Tom Coronel (NL)/Maximilian Kurz (D)/Alexander Kroker (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 118th (9:05.295) - 55th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
308The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
Black Falcon Team TEXTAR-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Alexander Akimenkov (RUS)/"Iceman" (D)/Vasilii Selivanov (RUS)/Tobias Wahl (D)Result: 46th (7 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 119th (9:26.266) - 78th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
309The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman 982 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche N/ACup 3
Mühlner Motorsport SRL-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Thorsten Jung (D)/Oskar Sandberg (D)/Michael Rebhan (D)/Marcel Hoppe (D)Result: 35th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 57th (9:09.635) - 60th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
310The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman 982 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche N/ACup 3
Mühlner Motorsport SRL (D)-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Janis Waldow (D)/Andreas Patzelt (D)/Sindre Setsaas (N)/Dirk Vleugels (D)Result: 38th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 66th (9:14.469) - 69th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
311The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman GT4 - Porsche Cup 3
Fk Performance Gbr.-
-
Driven by: Jens Moetefindt (D)/Nico Otto (D)/Thorsten Wolter (D)/Nick Wüstenhagen (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 64th (9:13.354) - 67th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
320The car is not available on a photoPorsche 911 GT3 Cup II - Porsche AT
Four Motors Bioconcept-Car-
Rear-engined
Driven by: "Smudo" (D)/Thomas Kiefer (D)/Charles Kauffman (L)Result: 42nd 1st in AT (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 47th (9:00.323)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
325The car is not available on a photoBMW 325i E90 - BMW SP4
(D)-
-
Driven by: Carsten Meurer (D)/Volker Schackmann (D)/Klaus Müller (D)Result: 84th 1st in SP4 (14 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 109th (10:30.385) - 114th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
330The car is not available on a photoBMW 330i G20 - BMW V2T
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive (D)-
-
Driven by: Philipp Stahlschmidt (D)/Christopher Rink (D)/Danny Brink (D)/Daniel Zils (D)Result: 52nd (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 86th (9:54.626) - 91st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
331The car is not available on a photoBMW 330i G20 - BMW V2T
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive (D)-
-
Driven by: Jacob Erlbacher (A)/Marvin Kobus (D)/Philipp Leisen (D)/Yannick Fübrich (D)Result: 60th (9 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 89th (9:57.062) - 94th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
333The car is not available on a photoVW Golf GTI TCR - VW L4 2v DOHC 1984 cc TurboSP3T
Max Kruse RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Frederic Yerly (CH)/Matthias Wasel (D)/Jasmin Preisig (CH)/Gustavo Xavier (CH)Result: 39th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 73rd (9:23.724) - 76th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
350The car is not available on a photoPorsche 911 GT3 Cup MR - Porsche SP-Pro
BLACK FALCON Team IDENTICA-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Noah Nagelsdiek (D)/Florian Naumann (D)/Carlos Rivas (L)/Hendrik von Danwitz (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 35th (8:35.701) - 34th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
420The car is not available on a photoPorsche Cayman 982 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche AT
Four Motors Bioconcept-Car-
-
Driven by: Matthias Beckwermert (D)/Henrik Bollerslev (DK)/Welf Herman (D)/Immanuel Vinke (D)Result: 44th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 69th (9:20.276) - 73rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
704The car is not available on a photoSCG 004 CSP-X
Glickenhaus Racing (USA)-
-
Driven by: Thomas Mutsch (D)/Felipe Fernandez Laser (D)/Franck Mailleux (F)/Richard Westbrook (GB)Result: 20th (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 33rd (8:24.511) - 28th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
718The car is not available on a photoPorsche 718 Cayman GTS # - Porsche N/ASP4T
(D)-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Ralf Zensen (D)/Fabian Peitzmeier (D)/Christian Alexander Dannesberger (D)/Michael Küke (D)Result: 59th (9 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 83rd (9:50.232) - 89th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
830The car is not available on a photoHyundai Elantra N - Hyundai TCR
Hyundai Motorsport N-
-
Driven by: Marc Basseng (D)/Manuel Lauck (D)/Moritz Oestreich (D)Result: 32nd 1st in TCR (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 49th (9:01.204)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
831The car is not available on a photoHyundai i30 N - Hyundai L4 4v DOHC 1998 cc TurboTCR
Hyundai Motorsport NClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Luca Engstler (D)/Hendrik Still (D)/Jean-Karl Vernay (F)Result: 33rd (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 50th (9:02.471) - 51st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
890The car is not available on a photoBMW M2 CS Racing - BMW Cup 5
Schubert Motorsport (D)-
-
Driven by: Torsten Schubert (D)/Michael von Zabiensky (D)/Marcel Lenerz (D)/Christopher Dreyspring (D)Result: 68th (11 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 65th (9:13.975) - 68th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
911The car is not available on a photoPorsche 991 GT3 R - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Manthey-RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Matteo Cairoli (I)/Michael Christensen (DK)/Kevin Estre (F)Result: winner - (62.206 kph) - margin: 8s817
Grid: 11th (8:21.001) - 14th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
If you have a picture of any car that is missing in the gallery or you might have a better photo, please, do not hesitate to get in touch with us.
Random Photo
134 - Porsche 550 RS - Joe Travis
Donations
Recommended
News