All Results of Porsche 356 Super 90

Page 1 of 3 (254 items)<<<123>>>

Year: 1960

DateRaceNo.ChassisDriversEntrantResult
3.4.1960SCCA National Pensacola [BP+CP+DP+FJr.]74Dick Dungan7th
14.5.1960LASC Green Acres [Century Class]Ludwig Heimrath1st
14.5.1960LASC Green Acres [Production 1.6]Ludwig Heimrath1st
14.5.1960LASC Green Acres [Main]Ludwig HeimrathDNF
28.5.1960Harewood Acres [Production]113Ludwig HeimrathLudwig Heimrath6th
5.6.1960MMGCC St. Eugene [Main]Ludwig Heimrath5th
5.6.1960MMGCC St. Eugene [Production 1.6]Ludwig Heimrath1st
12.6.1960Velodromloppet [GT2.0]9Harry Bengtsson6th
12.6.1960Velodromloppet [GT2.0]14Rolf Lundbom9th
12.6.1960Velodromloppet [GT2.0]Kay Honkanen8th
18.6.1960BEMC Harewood Acres [Main]68Marilyn StephensMarilyn StephensDNA
18.6.1960BEMC Harewood Acres [Main]Ludwig Heimrath5th
9.7.1960LASC Green Acres [Century Class]Ludwig Heimrath3rd
9.7.1960LASC Green Acres [Production 1.6]Ludwig Heimrath1st
10.7.1960Västkustloppet [GT2.0]61Harry Bengtsson3rd
10.7.1960Västkustloppet [GT2.0]70Kjell Lindgren5th
10.7.1960Västkustloppet [GT2.0]73Kay HonkanenDNA
10.7.1960Västkustloppet [GT2.0]74Bernt JanssonDNA
17.7.1960SCCA National Continental Divide [BP+CP+DP+EP]3James Lowe5th
23.7.19604 h Relay Harewood Acres20ALudwig HeimrathEcurie Ponrath8th
7.8.1960Kanonloppet [GT2.0]7Harry Bengtsson6th
7.8.1960Kanonloppet [GT2.0]10Kjell Lindgren8th
7.8.1960Kanonloppet [GT2.0]15Kay Honkanen12th
7.8.1960Kanonloppet [GT2.0]20Anders Josephson9th
7.8.1960Kanonloppet [GT2.0]21Thore PerssonDNA
7.8.1960SCCA National Montgomery [BP+CP+DP]107Bill Strand23rd
7.8.1960Kanonloppet [GT2.0]Bernt Jansson7th
13.8.1960Harewood Acres [Le Mans]Ludwig Heimrath2nd
13.8.1960Preliminary Harewood Acres [Production 1.6]Ludwig Heimrath1st
14.8.1960ICNSCC Kent I [DP+EP]79L. T. RutledgeDNA
14.8.1960ICNSCC Kent I [Junior Le Mans]79L. T. RutledgeDNA
27.8.1960LASC Green Acres [Century Class]Ludwig Heimrath1st
27.8.1960LASC Green Acres [Main]Ludwig Heimrath6th
28.8.1960SCCA Regional Wilmot [BP+CP+DP]Curt Gonstead?th/?th
10.9.1960SCCA National Road America [BP+CP+DP]7James Lowe11th
10.9.1960SCCA National Road America [BP+CP+DP]24John Patterson23rd
10.9.1960SCCA National Road America [BP+CP+DP]34August Grasis19th
10.9.1960SCCA National Road America [BP+CP+DP]71Bill Strand17th
10.9.1960Harewood Acres [Production 1.6]Ludwig Heimrath1st
10.9.1960Harewood Acres [Main]Ludwig Heimrath3rd
11.9.1960Skarpnäcksloppet [GT2.0]22Anders JosephsonDNA
11.9.1960Skarpnäcksloppet [GT2.0]23Kay Honkanen11th
11.9.1960Skarpnäcksloppet [GT2.0]27Bernt Jansson4th
11.9.1960Skarpnäcksloppet [GT2.0]28Rolf Lundbom7th
11.9.1960Skarpnäcksloppet [GT2.0]30Bengt Bengtsson12th
18.9.1960ICNSCC Kent II [DP+EP]212Jim ClelandDNA
18.9.1960ICNSCC Kent II [Junior Le Mans]212Jim ClelandDNA
18.9.1960MMGCC St. Eugene [Production 1.5]Ludwig Heimrath1st
18.9.1960MMGCC St. Eugene [SR+FL]Ludwig Heimrath3rd
1.10.19606 h Harewood Acres57Heimrath / Pon / BradleyLudwig HeimrathDNA
13.11.1960SCCA National Daytona [BP+CP+DP+EP]71Bill Bencker8th

Year: 1961

DateRaceNo.ChassisDriversEntrantResult
5.2.1961SCCA National Daytona [CP+DP+EP+GM]40Jack Ryan10th
4.3.1961Preliminary Fernandina Beach [CP+DP+EP+GM]Jack Ryan2nd
4.3.1961Preliminary Fernandina Beach [CP+DP+EP+GM]Chuck Cassel1st
5.3.1961SCCA Divisional Fernandina Beach [CP+DP+EP+GM]Chuck Cassel1st
5.3.1961SCCA Divisional Fernandina Beach [CP+DP+EP+GM]Jack Ryan3rd
5.3.1961Preliminary Fernandina Beach [CP+DP+EP+GM]Jack Ryan3rd
5.3.1961Preliminary Fernandina Beach [CP+DP+EP+GM]Chuck Cassel1st
16.4.1961Aspern [GT]117Gerhart GreilÖASCDNA
30.4.1961ICNSCC Kent [AP+BP+CP+DP]377Bill Stephens7th
30.4.1961ICNSCC Kent [Junior Le Mans]377Bill Stephens2nd
1.5.1961Skarpnäck [GT2.0]27Harald Kronegard8th
1.5.1961Skarpnäck [GT2.0]28Tore ElvesjöDNA
1.5.1961Skarpnäck [GT2.0]29Harry KällströmDNA
1.5.1961Skarpnäck [GT2.0]33Anders JosephsonDNA
1.5.1961Skarpnäck [GT2.0]37Kay Honkanen9th
7.5.1961SCC-BC Westwood [CP+DP+EP]Bill Stephens1st
7.5.1961SCC-BC Westwood [Le Mans]Bill Stephens2nd
7.5.1961SCCA Divisional Mansfield [Main]C. S. Trosper7th
14.5.1961SCCA Regional Sacramento [AP+BP+CP+DP]Ken Kahnraced
14.5.1961SCCA Regional Sacramento [AP+BP+CP+DP]Emil Pardee?th
14.5.1961SCCA Divisional Savannah [Production+HM]Jack Ryan1st
28.5.1961ICNSCC Westwood [Senior Le Mans]Bill Stephens5th
28.5.1961ICNSCC Westwood [AP+BP+CP+DP]Bill Stephens2nd
4.6.1961Gellerasloppet [GT2.0]47Harald Kronegard11th
4.6.1961Gellerasloppet [GT2.0]51Bengt Bengtsson19th
4.6.1961Gellerasloppet [GT2.0]54Sune Hellgren16th
4.6.1961Gellerasloppet [GT2.0]55Kay HonkanenDNA
4.6.1961Gellerasloppet [GT2.0]56Harry Bengtsson6th
4.6.1961Gellerasloppet [GT2.0]57Tore Elvesjö14th
4.6.1961Gellerasloppet [GT2.0]60Anders Josephson9th
11.6.1961ICNSCC Portland [AP+BP+CP+DP]195Greg Vedoroff14th
9.7.1961MMGCC St. Eugene [Main]44Tony TippinsTony TippinsDNA
9.7.1961MMGCC St. Eugene [Production]44Tony TippinsTony TippinsDNA
9.7.1961MMGCC St. Eugene [Production 1.6]44Tony TippinsTony TippinsDNA
6.8.1961Västkustloppet [GT2.0]42Sune Hellgren10th
6.8.1961Västkustloppet [GT2.0]49Daniel Gustafsson11th
6.8.1961Västkustloppet [GT2.0]55Harry Bengtsson9th
6.8.1961Västkustloppet [GT2.0]56Anders Josephson5th
6.8.1961Västkustloppet [GT2.0]57Kay HonkanenDNA
13.8.1961SCCA Divisional Connellsville [AP+BP+CP]79Bill StrandBill StrandDNA
13.8.1961SCCA Divisional Connellsville [AP+BP+CP]111Richard HolquistRichard HolquistDNA
13.8.1961SCCA Divisional Lawrenceville [BP+CP+DP]Jack Cooper-/?th
20.8.1961Kanonloppet [GT2.0]9Tore Elvesjö7th
20.8.1961Kanonloppet [GT2.0]10Sune Hellgren12th
20.8.1961Kanonloppet [GT2.0]16Daniel GustafssonDNA
20.8.1961Kanonloppet [GT2.0]17Josef BergtoftDNA
20.8.1961Kanonloppet [GT2.0]18Anders JosephsonDNA
1961Oklahoma [AP+BP+CP+DP+FJr.]C. S. Trosper1st
19614 h CotatiPardee / Wester5th
Page 1 of 3 (254 items)<<<123>>>
Random Photo
97 - McKee - Chevrolet - Dave Himes
Donations
Recommended