Event: Date: 18.6.1995
Track: Nürburgring Nordschleife (Germany), unknown lengthOrganiser: unknown

Nürburgring 24 Hours

Non championship race

(Entry List)

No.DriversEntrantMakeTypeModelEngineGr.
1Ravaglia / Duez / BurgstallerBMW Team BigazziBMW320iSTWBMWClass 1
2Winkelhock / Kox / Hoffmann / MüllerBMW Team BigazziBMW320iBMWClass 1
3Aaltonen / Schüler / Steckkönig / HahneBMW Team MotorsportBMW320iBMWClass 1
4Heyer / Fritzinger / Braun / WeissBMW Team MotorsportBMW320iBMWClass 1
8Wollgarten / Grohs / Richter / GindorfAC Schnitzer Automobile TechnikBMWM3BMWClass 2
9Abbott / Flux / Goodwin / DeanAbbott RacingSaab900SaabClass 2
10Höglund / Höglund / Gustafsson / DahlSaab9000TurboSaabClass 2
11Janitschek / Ostermann / Bröhling / WirdheimEngels RenntechnikFordEscortCosworthFordClass 2
12Wlazik / Rosterg / StruweHeico MotorsportVolvo850T5VolvoClass 2
13Millowitsch / Bröhling / Veertee / JanitschekEngels RenntechnikFordEscortCosworthFordClass 2
14Wlazik / Thierfelder / MiddendorfHeico MotorsportVolvo850T5VolvoClass 2
15Strycek / Lammers / JansenSaab Zentrum BochumSaab900TurboSaabClass 2
16Lautner / Hennes / Katthöfer / SchirrmeisterLautner MotorsportBMWM3BMWClass 2
17Weiland / Weiland / Rink / WeinerScuderia Offenbach e. V.BMWM3BMWClass 2
18Riebensahm / Kohlhaas / FenkAudi200TurboAudiClass 2
19Mölig / Wilbert / Ney / SeverichAudiS2quattroAudiClass 2
20Wilbert / Mölig / SeverichAudiS2quattroAudiClass 2
22Sommer / Heuser / Stumm / UnteroberdörsterFordEscortCosworthFordClass 2
23Bychl / Malchárek / KusýBychl EuroracingBMWM3BMWClass 2
24Lerch / LangshausenFordSierraCosworthFordClass 2
25Biava / Catto / Aries / Knycz (I)BMWM3BMWClass 2
29Prüser / Jansen / CoenenBMW HammerBMWM3BMWClass 3
30Böhm / Meyer / Bonk / BonkDobersch Gerüstbau GmbHBMW325iBMWClass 3
31Richrath / Richrath / Montag / MöhleBMWM3BMWClass 3
32Wolfsgruber / Gehring / Pfrommer / WeisBMWM3BMWClass 3
33Dobersch / Neutag / NitzDobersch Gerüstbau GmbHBMWM3BMWClass 3
34Müller / Peter / WitzmannBMWM3BMWClass 3
35Ragazzi / Grassetto / Romano / ArlottiSuperchallenge SRLBMWM3BMWClass 3
36Tilke / Lindenbaum / DörenScheer Motorsport Team BuddeBMWM3BMWClass 3
37Scheer / Deutgen / Prym / BurgmannScheer Motorsport Team BuddeBMWM3BMWClass 3
38Reich / Seher / TrummRudi Seher MotorsportBMWM3BMWClass 3
39Wiesemann / Diopan / Wellmann / GschwenderRudi Seher MotorsportBMWM3BMWClass 3
40Picard / Renger / Haupt / GassenBMWM3BMWClass 3
41Fleissner / Fleissner / Schultz / CaplaOpelKadettGSiOpelClass 4
42Dose / Pfeifer / Bals / NeyOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
43Capra / Quargentan / Merenao / SangiuoloSeikel Motorsport (I)OpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
44Bube / Viebranz / BreitenmoserMSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADACOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
45Michael / O'Dell / Bateman / BatemanVauxhallAstraGSiVauxhallClass 4
46Lörken / Philipp / Becker / ZensenDSK "Ja zum Motorsport" e. V.OpelKadettGSiOpelClass 4
47Zensen / Pfeifer / Müller / JonasDSK "Ja zum Motorsport" e. V.OpelKadettGSiOpelClass 4
48Fischer / Koring / BeumersOpelKadettE GSiOpelClass 4
49Esser / JackstiesRover220GSiRoverClass 4
50Klaas / Bechtel / Wester / von Saurma JeltschITT AutomotiveOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
51Bechtel / Schön / Schocker / LambertyITT AutomotiveOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
52Böttner / Stern / Freudenberg / TrinklITT Automotive (D)OpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
53Laubach / Paul / Siegrist / PohlVWGolf16VVWClass 4
54Sauer / Schwalbe / Vogel / KollbachAudi80AudiClass 4
55Förster / Blauhut / Janzen / HoppelshäuserVWGolfGTIVWClass 4
56Bihlmaier / Maysenhölder / Nesa / BaumannHohenloher Motorsportclub Öhringen e. V.VWGolfGTIVWClass 4
57Bölter / Patscheider / WilhelmyOpelAstraOpelClass 4
58A. M. C. BurgauADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.VWGolfGTIVWClass 4
59Dernedde / Billen / Damminger / FeigenspanADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.VWGolfGTIVWClass 4
60Schadt / Otterbach / Nittel / FallerOpelKadettOpelClass 4
61Kauff / Eisinger / WernerDSK "Ja zum Motorsport" e. V.OpelAstraOpelClass 4
62Lübke / Zimmermann / Voigt / HürtgenWolf RacingFordEscortRS 2000FordClass 4
63Kissling / Fritzsche / Senge / SchmidtKissling MotorsportOpelAstraOpelClass 4
64Jacobs / Breuer / Bermes / HessKreis Opel SportOpelAstraOpelClass 4
65Knappstein / Berg / RichterKreis Opel SportOpelAstraOpelClass 4
66Reuter / Remmen / Stuckenbrock / SelbachVWGolf16VVWClass 4
67Savelsbergh / Mundig / AdorfMühlner Motorsport GmbHOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
68Derichs / Aaltonen / Eisenhut / MahatsekAlfa Romeo33Alfa RomeoClass 4
69Thouvenel / ThouvenelRenaultClioRenaultClass 4
70Konopka / Neuenhöfer / LohmeierRenault Rhein-Sieg GmbHRenaultClioRenaultClass 4
71Kühlewein / Kern / ZentlerHondaCivicHondaClass 5
72Backhaus / Hakenesch / KochMSC Werl e. V. im DMVHondaCivicHondaClass 5
73Packeisen / Kuchta / BusatoDaihatsuCharadeClass 5
74Ruokonen / Tuhkanen / WesterbergHondaCivicHondaClass 5
75Kaltenecker / Eifert / EifertFordFiestaXR2iFordClass 5
76Schmitz / Degner / BurghartzHondaCivicHondaClass 5
77Blöding / Schleifer / O'Reilly / JohnsonBernd DegnerHondaCivicHondaClass 5
78Pohler / Bettag / Peter / PingelOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
79Molitor / Lehn / StraffiHondaCivicHondaClass 5
81Drössiger / Bermes / Krauskopf / HölzlMSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADAC (D)HondaCivicHondaClass 5
82Emmerling / Scheuring / KrauskopfHondaCivicHondaClass 5
83Susan / MolzbergerHondaCivicHondaClass 5
83Yamamoto / Böttcher / SatouTeam Honda ChallengeHondaCivicHondaClass 5
84Klink / Riecker / Rosenbach / SchäferFordFiestaXR2iFordClass 5
86Lutz / Zander / SimonVWPoloVWClass 6
87Obermann / Obermann / Obermann / FraundCitroënAXCitroënClass 6
88Salmona / Laplana / Ouilian (F)CitroënAXCitroënClass 6
89Dron / Brigden / CoulterRoverMini CooperRoverClass 6
90"Schleicher" / Ellendt / EhrhardtADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.SuzukiSwiftGTSuzukiClass 5
91Mintgen / Bonin / BoninAC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADACPeugeot205RallyePeugeotClass 6
92Hester / Capelle / SchöllerSuzukiSwiftGTiSuzukiClass 6
93Hermanns / Krumbach / Clear / ClearDürener Motorsportclub e. V. im ADACVWPoloVWClass 6
94Weber / Schelle / KölbachFiatCinquecentoFiatClass 6
97Schnell / Schmid / Waimer / ThomaRenaultClioRenaultClass 4
98Te Gude / Huckschlag / GruberOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
99Klos / Unkel / Quantius / DiehlOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 4
100Lusuardi / Cerciello / ArbizziFordEscortCosworthFordClass 7
101Schilling / Kasberger / SchillingMSC Münster e. V. im DMVVWGolfG60VWClass 7
102Delaronde / Khan / Baker / PetersBMWM3BMWClass 7
103Furtmayr / Müller / Möller / DufterBMWM3BMWClass 7
104Bos / Marche / ProbstFordSierraCosworthFordClass 7
105Loubet / Baroni / Schmit / IlienFordEscortCosworthFordClass 7
107Hermann / Kather / VahsenFordEscortCosworthFordClass 7
112Duve / MühlenzMSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADACBMWM3BMWClass 8
113Anspann / Steinlein / Stark / KellerScuderia München e. V.BMWM3BMWClass 8
114Davidson / Duerden / NearnBMWM3BMWClass 8
115Tischner / Tischner / ThalBMWM3BMWClass 8
116Eschmann / Hulverscheid / Lutterbach / KrämerAC Radevormwald e. V. im ADACBMWM3BMWClass 8
117Kretter / Malycha / Fiedler / DemuthMTC Gera e. V. im AvDBMWM3BMWClass 8
119Müller / Abels / Volk / NiessenBMWM3BMWClass 8
120Brenauer / Buhk / Brauss / GeroldBMWM3BMWClass 8
121Leufgen / Barsahn / Müller / HerrmannHBS Motorsport Racing TeamBMWM3BMWClass 8
122Wolff / Demuth / Benoy / GeorgenBMW325iBMWClass 8
124Wagenstetter / Utsch / Schall / SchallAC Radevormwald e. V. im ADACBMWM3BMWClass 8
125Löw / Söhnchen / Bucks / TubbesingBMWM3BMWClass 8
126Scheid / Widmann / JeleniowskiScuderia Augustusburg Brühl e. V. im ADACBMWM3E30BMWClass 8
127Klink / NeubergerBMWM3BMWClass 8
131Hardtke / HardtkeOpelKadettGSiOpelClass 9
132Rattunde / Rattunde / Moore / BolzVWGolfGTI 16VVWClass 9
133Scharmach / Cardeneo / Spurle / SichelschmidtRenngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld e. V. im ADACOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 9
134Rosengart / Kremerskothen / UlbrichtRenngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld e. V. im ADACNissanSunnyNissanClass 9
135Sprungmann / Meyer / FinkMSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADACVWGolfGTIVWClass 9
136Kilp / Henrich / Rotter / PraschmaADAC Ortsclub Königstein e. V. im ADACOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 9
137Corthals / Delvaux / Gillessen / BaugneeEcurie Baudouin Visetoise (B)RenaultClioI WilliamsRenaultClass 9
138Kast / Schwertfeger / WagnerOpelKadettGT/EOpelClass 9
140Rumpfkeil / Riemer / HeblerAMC Diepholz e. V. im ADACOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 9
141Frantz / Lampach / Schank / WeydertPeugeot205GTiPeugeotClass 9
142Gail / Flentje / GuthmannAMC Lünen e. V.NissanSunnyNissanClass 9
143Gail / Küpper / Hellweg / GailAMC Lünen e. V.VWGolfGTIVWClass 9
147Neuenhöfer / Müller / Konopka / MeurerRenault Rhein-Sieg GmbHRenaultClioRenaultClass 9
148Butterbach / AbendrothScuderia Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e. V.Peugeot309GTPeugeotClass 9
149Lorken-Korte / Conrad / JordanRenault19RenaultClass 9
151Schachinger / Mennel / WegererKreis Opel SportOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 9
152Fabian / Menzel / AdamsFahr- und Sicherheitszentrum NürburgringOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 9
153Savelsbergh / Hahne / HahneMühlner Motorsport GmbHOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 9
154Opfermann / Steinmetz / ArkenauRenaultClioRenaultClass 4
155Löhr / Tschirschwitz / Flossbach / KöhlerOpelAstraGSiOpelClass 9
160Schauerte / Schauerte / SchultePeugeot205GTiPeugeotClass 10
161Adler / Hoffmann / Höhner / BiermannPeugeot205GTiPeugeotClass 10
162Midtsjö / Schjärin / Sandberg / BolnesetHondaCivicHondaClass 10
163Ebbesvik / Skala-Lund / MönHondaCivicHondaClass 10
166Blum / Feuerlein / Fasting / GerhardsHondaCivicHondaClass 10
167Mertens / Peters / NiemeyerRheydter Club für Motorsport e. V.HondaCivicHondaClass 10
168Drössiger / Burg / Krauskopf / MelzerMSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADACHondaCivicHondaClass 10
174Backes / Hermes / Peters / PützCitroënAXSportCitroënClass 11
176Schüller / Doll / Hahn / WagenerPeugeot106XSIPeugeotClass 11
177Köhler / Hommes / Giljohann / FriedhoffPeugeot106RallyePeugeotClass 11
178Nett / Reuter / Stoffel / HasenstabPeugeot106RallyePeugeotClass 11
181Ellendt / Schmidt / Nowotny / EhrhardtADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.SuzukiSwiftGTiSuzukiClass 11
182Sesterheim / Dorr / FranzSesterheim Racing TeamPeugeot106RallyePeugeotClass 11
183Klenke / Faßbender / Schorn / RostekDSK "Ja zum Motorsport" e. V.CitroënAXSportCitroënClass 11
184Tschornia / Nacken / Wirtgen / HäckelAC Rübenach e. V. im ADACPeugeot106RallyePeugeotClass 11
185Wirtgen / Höhfeld / Reuter / KramerAC Rübenach e. V. im ADACPeugeot106XSIPeugeotClass 11
186Rönz / Häckel / Müller / OberdriesAC Rübenach e. V. im ADACPeugeot106XSIPeugeotClass 11
187Schoddel / Mayer / MilzCitroënAXSportCitroënClass 11
199Birkemeyer / Lechelt / SchwarzeHondaCivicHondaClass 10