(settings) | Login Skip Navigation LinksRSC Home > Cars > Oreca > All Results

All Results of Oreca (page 18)

Page 18 of 21 (2097 items)<<<161718192021>>>

Year: 2019

DateRaceNo.TypeDriversEntrantResult
1.9.20194 h Silverstone2207di Resta / Albuquerque / HansonUnited AutosportsDNF
1.9.20194 h Silverstone2907Van Der Garde / van Uitert / van EerdRacing Team Nederland7th
1.9.20194 h Silverstone3307Yamashita / Fjordbach / PattersonHigh Class Racing12th
1.9.20194 h Silverstone3707Tung / Aubry / StevensJackie Chan DC Racing8th
1.9.20194 h Silverstone3807Da Costa / GonzalezJOTA9th
1.9.20194 h Silverstone4207Lapierre / BorgaCool Racing5th
6.10.20196 h Fuji2207Jarvis / Albuquerque / HansonUnited Autosports6th
6.10.20196 h Fuji2907de Vries / Van Der Garde / van EerdRacing Team Nederland4th
6.10.20196 h Fuji3307Yamashita / Fjordbach / PattersonHigh Class Racing7th
6.10.20196 h Fuji3707Tung / Stevens / AubryJackie Chan DC Racing5th
6.10.20196 h Fuji3807Davidson / Da Costa / GonzalezJOTADQ
6.10.20196 h Fuji4207Lapierre / Borga / CoignyCool Racing8th
17.11.20194 h Shanghai2207di Resta / Hanson / AlbuquerqueUnited Autosports8th
17.11.20194 h Shanghai2907Van Der Garde / de Vries / van EerdRacing Team Nederland10th
17.11.20194 h Shanghai3307Yamashita / Fjordbach / PattersonHigh Class Racing11th
17.11.20194 h Shanghai3707Stevens / Tung / AubryJackie Chan DC Racing7th
17.11.20194 h Shanghai3807Davidson / Da Costa / GonzalezJOTA6th
17.11.20194 h Shanghai4207Borga / Coigny / LapierreCool Racingraced
14.12.20198 h Bahrain2207di Resta / Albuquerque / HansonUnited Autosports4th
14.12.20198 h Bahrain2907de Vries / Van Der Garde / van EerdRacing Team Nederland9th
14.12.20198 h Bahrain3307Fjordbach / Yamashita / PattersonHigh Class Racing11th
14.12.20198 h Bahrain3707Tung / Aubry / StevensJackie Chan DC Racing6th
14.12.20198 h Bahrain3807Gonzalez / Davidson / Da CostaJOTA5th
14.12.20198 h Bahrain4207Lapierre / Borga / CoignyCool Racing10th
15.12.2019Bahrain Rookie Test3807Da Costa / Gonzalez / Davidson / Aubry / TungJOTA5th

Year: 2020

DateRaceNo.TypeDriversEntrantResult
12.1.20204 h The Bend5905Farano / Higgins / MainiRLR MSportDNF
26.1.202024 h Daytona807Dalziel / Heinemeier Hansson / Farano / LapierreTower Motorsport by Starworks12th
26.1.202024 h Daytona1807Tilley / Merriman / Lewis / MinassianEra Motorsport11th
26.1.202024 h Daytona3807Cassels / Masson / Masson / YountPerformance Tech Motorsports27th
26.1.202024 h Daytona5207Keating / Trummer / Boulle / AubryPR1 Mathiasen Motorsports10th
26.1.202024 h Daytona8107Hanley / Hedman / Braun / NeweyDragonSpeed USA9th
15.2.20204 h Sepang9607Kurosawa / ThongK2 Uchino Racing4th
23.2.20206 h Austin2107Hanley / Braun / HedmanDragonSpeed12th
23.2.20206 h Austin2207di Resta / Albuquerque / HansonUnited Autosports4th
23.2.20206 h Austin2907de Vries / Van Der Garde / van EerdRacing Team Nederland8th
23.2.20206 h Austin3307Yamashita / Fjordbach / PattersonHigh Class Racing10th
23.2.20206 h Austin3707Stevens / Tung / AubryJackie Chan DC Racing5th
23.2.20206 h Austin3807Davidson / Da Costa / GonzalezJOTA6th
23.2.20206 h Austin4207Lapierre / Borga / CoignyCool Racing7th
23.2.20204 h Buriram9607Kurosawa / ThongK2 Uchino Racing3rd
18.7.20202 h 40 min Sebring807Farano / DalzielTower Motorsport by Starworks27th
18.7.20202 h 40 min Sebring1807Merriman / TilleyEra Motorsport11th
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard2007Fjordbach / AndersenHigh Class RacingDNF
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard2107Rojas / Hanley / CullenDragonSpeed8th
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard2207Hanson / AlbuquerqueUnited Autosports3rd
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard2407Enqvist / Duval / LancasterAlgarve Pro Racing6th
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard2507Falb / Trummer / AubryAlgarve Pro Racing10th
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard2807Lafargue / Chatin / BradleyIDEC SportNC
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard3007Gommendy / Hirschi / TereschenkoDuqueine TeamDNF
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard3107Canal / Jamin / StevensPanis RacingDNF
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard3207Owen / Brundle / van UitertUnited Autosports1st
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard3507Dracone / CampanaBHK MotorsportDNF
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard3707Lapierre / Borga / CoignyCool Racing4th
18.7.20202 h 40 min Sebring3807Cassels / MassonPerformance Tech Motorsports10th
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard3907Allen / Laurent / CougnaudGraff9th
18.7.20204 h Paul Ricard5007Negrão / CalderónRichard Mille Racing Team5th
18.7.20202 h 40 min Sebring5207Kelly / PigotPR1 Mathiasen Motorsports9th
18.7.20202 h 40 min Sebring8107Hedman / MenezesDragonSpeed USADQ
2.8.20202 h 40 min Road America1807Merriman / TilleyEra Motorsport13th
2.8.20202 h 40 min Road America3807Cassels / FrenchPerformance Tech Motorsports12th
2.8.20202 h 40 min Road America5207Trummer / KellyPR1 Mathiasen Motorsports29th
2.8.20202 h 40 min Road America8107Hedman / HanleyDragonSpeed USA8th
8.8.20204 h Spa2007Fjordbach / AndersenHigh Class Racing13th
8.8.20204 h Spa2107Rojas / Hanley / CullenDragonSpeed14th
8.8.20204 h Spa2207Hanson / AlbuquerqueUnited Autosports1st
8.8.20204 h Spa2407Enqvist / Duval / LancasterAlgarve Pro Racing12th
8.8.20204 h Spa2507Falb / Trummer / AubryAlgarve Pro Racing9th
8.8.20204 h Spa2807Lafargue / Chatin / BradleyIDEC Sport7th
8.8.20204 h Spa3007Gommendy / Hirschi / TereschenkoDuqueine Team4th
8.8.20204 h Spa3107Canal / Jamin / StevensPanis Racing3rd
8.8.20204 h Spa3207Owen / Brundle / van UitertUnited Autosports5th
8.8.20204 h Spa3507Dracone / CampanaBHK MotorsportDNF
8.8.20204 h Spa3707Lapierre / Borga / CoignyCool Racing10th
8.8.20204 h Spa3807Davidson / Gonzalez / DennisJOTA8th
8.8.20204 h Spa3907Allen / Laurent / CougnaudGraff2nd
8.8.20204 h Spa5007Negrão / Calderón / VisserRichard Mille Racing Team6th
15.8.20206 h Spa2207di Resta / Albuquerque / HansonUnited Autosports4th
15.8.20206 h Spa2907Van Der Garde / van Uitert / van EerdRacing Team Nederland6th
15.8.20206 h Spa3307Fjordbach / Yamashita / PattersonHigh Class Racing24th
15.8.20206 h Spa3707Tung / Stevens / CullenJackie Chan DC Racing23rd
15.8.20206 h Spa3807Da Costa / Gonzalez / DavidsonJOTA7th
15.8.20206 h Spa4207Borga / Lapierre / CoignyCool Racing5th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard2007Fjordbach / AndersenHigh Class Racing13th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard2107Rojas / Hanley / BuretDragonSpeed10th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard2207Hanson / AlbuquerqueUnited Autosports1st
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard2407Enqvist / Duval / LancasterAlgarve Pro RacingDNF
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard2507Falb / Trummer / AubryAlgarve Pro Racing5th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard2807Lafargue / Chatin / BradleyIDEC Sport7th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard3007Gommendy / Hirschi / TereschenkoDuqueine Team9th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard3107Canal / Jamin / StevensPanis Racing4th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard3207Owen / Brundle / van UitertUnited Autosports8th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard3507Dracone / CampanaBHK Motorsport14th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard3707Lapierre / Borga / CoignyCool Racing12th
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard3907Allen / Laurent / CougnaudGraff3rd
29.8.2020240 min Paul Ricard5007Floersch / VisserRichard Mille Racing Team11th
5.9.20206 h Road Atlanta1807Merriman / Tilley / BraunEra Motorsport23rd
5.9.20206 h Road Atlanta5207Trummer / Kelly / HuffakerPR1 Mathiasen Motorsports7th
20.9.202024 h Le Mans2007Jan MagnussenHigh Class RacingDNA
20.9.202024 h Le Mans28A07Bradley / Chatin / LafargueIDEC SportT-car
20.9.202024 h Le Mans4807Cameron CasselsPerformance TechDNA
Page 18 of 21 (2097 items)<<<161718192021>>>
Random Photo
40 - Ford GT (001 PT GT1) (Matech) - Marc VDS Racing Team
Donations
Recommended
News