(settings) | Login Skip Navigation LinksRSC Home > Cars > Oreca > All Results

All Results of Oreca (page 2)

Page 2 of 21 (2065 items)<<<123456>>>

Year: 2009

DateRaceNo.TypeDriversEntrantResult
6.12.2009Winter Paul Ricard II9FLM 09Nicolas MisslinJMB5th/4th/2nd

Year: 2010

DateRaceNo.TypeDriversEntrantResult
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III1FLM 09Lacroix / LafargueOAK Racing9th/6th/DQ
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III2FLM 09Astley / KeatingHope Pole Vision13th/19th/15th
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III3FLM 09Pillon / ThunerHope Pole Vision3rd/3rd/3rd
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III4FLM 09Kraihamer / LenzenwergerBoutsen1st/18th/5th
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III5FLM 09Hein / NicoletBoutsen4th/4th/4th
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III6FLM 09Bermond / PanciaticiDAMSDNF/2nd/1st
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III7FLM 09Dumez / BervilléDAMS6th/1st/2nd
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III8FLM 09Cicognani / BarlesiDAMS2nd/5th/6th
24.1.2010Winter Paul Ricard III9FLM 09Basso / HartshorneJMB7th/8th/8th
23.2.2010Sebring Test11FLM 09Feinberg / MarcelliPrimetime Race Group9th
23.2.2010Sebring Test36FLM 09Larry ConnorGenoa Racing6th
23.2.2010Sebring Test55FLM 09Tucker / BouchutLevel 5 Motorsports8th
23.2.2010Sebring Test89FLM 09Pagerey / WongIntersport Racing10th
23.2.2010Sebring Test99FLM 09Zugel / Jeannette / JulianGreen Earth Team Gunnar7th
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard601Meyrick / Ayari / AndréTeam Oreca Matmut1st
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard43FLM 09Chalandon / Vanthoor / Cicognani / BarlesiDAMS21st
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard44FLM 09Bermond / Pantiatici / StirlingDAMS20th
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard45FLM 09Kraihamer / Leclerc / De Crem / LenzenwergerBoutsen Energy Racing19th
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard46FLM 09Kutemann / Hartshorne / Basso / Rosier / QuiniouJMB Racing23rd
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard47FLM 09Zacchia / Tinguely / Lombard / CollierHope Polevision Racing24th
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard48FLM 09Pillon / BecheHope Polevision Racing18th
8.3.2010LMS Test Paul Ricard49FLM 09Capillaire / Toulemonde / BourgoisApplewood Seven22nd
20.3.201012 h Sebring11FLM 09Feinberg / Marcelli / WeickardtPrimetime Race Group29th
20.3.201012 h Sebring36FLM 09Wallace / Sutherland / HildebrandGenoa Racing25th
20.3.201012 h Sebring55FLM 09Bouchut / Wilkins / TuckerLevel 5 Motorsports10th
20.3.201012 h Sebring89FLM 09Pagerey / Ducote / WongIntersport Racing30th
20.3.201012 h Sebring95FLM 09Hunter-Reay / Tucker / GueLevel 5 MotorsportsDQ
20.3.201012 h Sebring99FLM 09Jeannette / Zugel / JulianGreen Earth Team GunnarDQ
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet601Duval / Ayari / AndréTeam Oreca Matmut5th
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet43FLM 09Cicognani / Chalandon / BarlesiDAMS17th
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet44FLM 09Piscopo / Hines / StirlingDAMSDNF
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet45FLM 09Kraihamer / Delhez / De CremBoutsen Energy RacingDNF
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet46FLM 09Kutemann / Hartshorne / BassoJMB RacingDNF
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet47FLM 09Kaufmann / Zacchia / MoroHope Polevision Racing19th
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet48FLM 09Capillaire / Pillon / BecheHope Polevision Racing16th
11.4.20108 h Le Castellet49FLM 09Toulemonde / Zampatti / ZollingerApplewood Seven15th
17.4.2010100 min Long Beach11FLM 09Bonilla / MarcelliPerformance Tech22nd
17.4.2010100 min Long Beach36FLM 09Hildebrand / SutherlandGenoa Racing7th
17.4.2010100 min Long Beach52FLM 09PapadopoulosPR1 Mathiasen Motorsports35th
17.4.2010100 min Long Beach55FLM 09Tucker / BouchutLevel 5 Motorsports6th
17.4.2010100 min Long Beach89FLM 09Wong / PagereyIntersport Racing17th
17.4.2010100 min Long Beach95FLM 09Tucker / Hunter-ReayLevel 5 MotorsportsDNS
17.4.2010100 min Long Beach99FLM 09Julian / JeannetteGreen Earth Team Gunnar5th
9.5.20101000 km Spa43FLM 09Chalandon / Cicognani / BarlesiDAMSDNF
9.5.20101000 km Spa44FLM 09Stirling / Hines / PiscopoDAMSDNA
9.5.20101000 km Spa45FLM 09Delhez / De Crem / KraihamerBoutsen Energy Racing18th
9.5.20101000 km Spa46FLM 09Basso / Kutemann / HartshorneJMB Racing36th
9.5.20101000 km Spa47FLM 09Zacchia / Moro / KaufmannHope Polevision Racing14th
9.5.20101000 km Spa48FLM 09Verdonck / Capillaire / PillonHope Polevision RacingDNF
9.5.20101000 km Spa49FLM 09Toulemonde / Zampatti / ZollingerApplewood SevenDNF
22.5.20106 h Laguna Seca11FLM 09Kyle MarcelliPerformance TechDNA
22.5.20106 h Laguna Seca36FLM 09Marcelli / Weickardt / SutherlandGenoa Racing4th
22.5.20106 h Laguna Seca52FLM 09Papadopoulos / MowlemPR1/Mathiasen Motorsports32nd
22.5.20106 h Laguna Seca55FLM 09Bouchut / Tucker / WilkinsLevel 5 Motorsports3rd
22.5.20106 h Laguna Seca89FLM 09Wong / Ducote / PagereyIntersport Racing14th
22.5.20106 h Laguna Seca95FLM 09TuckerLevel 5 Motorsports35th
22.5.20106 h Laguna Seca99FLM 09Julian / Zugel / JeannetteGreen Earth Team Gunnar12th
13.6.201024 h Le Mans601Meyrick / André / AyariAIM Team Oreca Matmut4th
11.7.20102 h 45 min Miller36FLM 09Tom SutherlandGenoa RacingDNA
11.7.20102 h 45 min Miller52FLM 09Hyatt / FiggePR1/Mathiasen Motorsports7th
11.7.20102 h 45 min Miller55FLM 09Tucker / BouchutLevel 5 Motorsports5th
11.7.20102 h 45 min Miller89FLM 09Wong / MarcelliIntersport Racing32nd
11.7.20102 h 45 min Miller95FLM 09Wallace / TuckerLevel 5 Motorsports8th
11.7.20102 h 45 min Miller99FLM 09Zugel / JeannetteGreen Earth Team Gunnar6th
17.7.20101000 km Algarve43FLM 09Chalandon / Cicognani / BarlesiDAMS8th
17.7.20101000 km Algarve44FLM 09Hughes / FirthDAMS6th
17.7.20101000 km Algarve45FLM 09Delhez / De Crem / KraihamerBoutsen Energy Racing19th
17.7.20101000 km Algarve46FLM 09Kutemann / Hartshorne / BassoJMB Racing23rd
17.7.20101000 km Algarve47FLM 09Lombard / Zacchia / MoroHope Polevision RacingDNF
17.7.20101000 km Algarve48FLM 09Capillaire / Verdonck / PillonHope Polevision RacingDNF
17.7.20101000 km Algarve49FLM 09Toulemonde / BecheApplewood SevenDNF
24.7.20102 h 45 min Lime Rock36FLM 09Zugel / SedivyGenoa Racing19th
24.7.20102 h 45 min Lime Rock52FLM 09Papadopoulos / FiggePR1/Mathiasen Motorsports4th
24.7.20102 h 45 min Lime Rock55FLM 09Tucker / BouchutLevel 5 MotorsportsDNS
24.7.20102 h 45 min Lime Rock89FLM 09Wong / MarcelliIntersport Racing26th
24.7.20102 h 45 min Lime Rock95FLM 09Wallace / TuckerLevel 5 Motorsports10th
24.7.20102 h 45 min Lime Rock99FLM 09Julian / JeannetteGreen Earth Team Gunnar3rd
7.8.20102 h 45 min Mid-Ohio36FLM 09Zugel / MontecalvoGenoa Racing15th
7.8.20102 h 45 min Mid-Ohio52FLM 09Gonzalez / DiazPR1/Mathiasen Motorsports5th
7.8.20102 h 45 min Mid-Ohio55FLM 09Tucker / BouchutLevel 5 Motorsports3rd
7.8.20102 h 45 min Mid-Ohio89FLM 09Wong / MarcelliIntersport Racing7th
7.8.20102 h 45 min Mid-Ohio95FLM 09Wallace / TuckerLevel 5 Motorsports8th
7.8.20102 h 45 min Mid-Ohio99FLM 09Julian / JeannetteGreen Earth Team Gunnar6th
22.8.20102 h 45 min Road America36FLM 09Zugel / MontecalvoGenoa Racing27th
22.8.20101000 km Hungaroring43FLM 09Cicognani / Chalandon / BarlesiDAMS22nd
22.8.20101000 km Hungaroring44FLM 09Manning / FirthDAMSDNF
22.8.20101000 km Hungaroring45FLM 09Delhez / De Crem / KraihamerBoutsen Energy Racing30th
22.8.20101000 km Hungaroring46FLM 09Basso / Kutemann / HartshorneJMB Racing26th
22.8.20101000 km Hungaroring47FLM 09Lombard / Moro / ZacchiaHope Polevision Racing29th
22.8.20101000 km Hungaroring48FLM 09Verdonck / Capillaire / PillonHope Polevision RacingDNS
22.8.20101000 km Hungaroring49FLM 09Toulemonde / BecheApplewood SevenDNF
22.8.20102 h 45 min Road America52FLM 09Gonzalez / DiazPR1/Mathiasen Motorsports6th
22.8.20102 h 45 min Road America55FLM 09TuckerLevel 5 Motorsports31st
22.8.20102 h 45 min Road America89FLM 09Marcelli / DucoteIntersport Racing26th
22.8.20102 h 45 min Road America95FLM 09Wallace / TuckerLevel 5 Motorsports13th
22.8.20102 h 45 min Road America99FLM 09Julian / JeannetteGreen Earth Team Gunnar5th
29.8.20102 h 45 min Mosport36FLM 09Zugel / MontecalvoGenoa Racing8th
29.8.20102 h 45 min Mosport52FLM 09Gonzalez / DiazPR1/Mathiasen Motorsports10th
29.8.20102 h 45 min Mosport55FLM 09Tucker / BouchutLevel 5 Motorsports5th
Page 2 of 21 (2065 items)<<<123456>>>
Random Photo
8 - McLaren M29C Ford #M29/4 - Marlboro Team McLaren
Donations
Recommended
News