(settings) | Login Skip Navigation LinksRSC Home > Touring Cars > Photos > 6 h Nürburgring 1965
Programme Cover
Programme cover is not available.
Event: Date: 13.6.1965
Track: Nürburgring Nordschleife (D), 22.810 kmsDistance: 6 hoursAttendance: 30000

6 h Nürburgring

Start time: unknown; Grid: unknown; Weather: unknown

Entered: unknown

Practiced: unknown

Started: 82

Finished:

Entry List
Entry list is not available.
Photo contributions appreciated
Not in RSC Photo Gallery
Sort By:    Default  |  Race Numbers  |  Car Names  |  Race Results
No photos available:
2The car is not available on a photoMercedes-Benz 220 SE - Mercedes-Benz L6 2195 cc N/ADiv.3
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Klaus Behrmann (D)/Roland Heck (D)Result: 2nd in Div.3 (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
3The car is not available on a photoMercedes-Benz 300 SE - Mercedes-Benz L6 2996 cc N/ADiv.3
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Manfred Schiek (D)/Eugen Böhringer (D)Result: did not finish (Gearbox)
Grid: 4th (10:14.800)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
4The car is not available on a photoFord Mustang # - Ford V8 4728 cc N/ADiv.3
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jacky Ickx (B)/Gawaine Baillie (GB)Result: did not finish
Grid: (10:28.300)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
5The car is not available on a photoFord Mustang - Ford V8 4728 cc N/ADiv.3
Scuderia Lufthansa-
-
Driven by: Hermann Dorner (D)/Robert Huhn (D)Result: 3rd in Div.3 (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
7The car is not available on a photoFord Mustang - Ford V8 4728 cc N/ADiv.3
Alan Mann Racing-
-
Driven by: Roy Pierpoint (GB)/Jochen Neerpasch (D)Result: 2nd 1st in Div.3 (0s100 behind the winner)
Grid: 3rd (10:13.200)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
10The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Gerd Niers (D)/Hans-Dieter Dutzi (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
11The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Friedhelm Theissen (D)/Ludwig Hammer (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
12The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Jürgen Grähser (D)/Jürgen Zink (D)Result: did not finish (Accident)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
14The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Willy Mairesse (B)/Heinz Eppelein (D)Result: did not finish (Withdrawn)
Grid: (10:23.300)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
15The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team-
-
Driven by: Helmut Kelleners (D)/Jürgen Lenk (D)Result: finished, position unknown (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
16The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
ÖASC Wien-
-
Driven by: Hubertus von Rohrer (A)/Hans-Peter Koepchen (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
17The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Adolf Neumann (D)/Klaus Gerwitz (D)Result: finished, position unknown (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
18The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TISA - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Hubert Hahne (D)/Dieter Glemser (D)Result: did not finish (Broken rim)
Grid: 2nd (10:11.800)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
19The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TISA - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Heinz Schütz (D)/Karl-Heinz Emde (D)Result: 4th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
20The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TISA - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Karl von Wendt (D)/Winfried von Wrede (D)Result: did not finish (Engine)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
21The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TISA - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
AVO Racing Team-
-
Driven by: Georg Bialas (D)/Roland Ott (D)Result: 5th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
22The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TI - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Siegfried Dau (D)/Günther Schramm (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
22The car is not available on a photoBMW 1800 TISA - BMW L4 1773 cc N/ADiv.2
AVO Racing Team-
-
Driven by: Anselm von Oertzen (D)/NeumannResult: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
23The car is not available on a photoLancia Flavia 1800 - Lancia F4 1800 cc N/ADiv.2
HF Squadra Corse-
-
Driven by: Marco Crosina (I)/Peter Sutcliffe (GB)Result: 9th (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
24The car is not available on a photoLancia Flavia 1800 - Lancia F4 1800 cc N/ADiv.2
HF Squadra Corse-
-
Driven by: Giancarlo Baghetti (I)/Luigi Taramazzo (I)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
26The car is not available on a photoVolvo  - Volvo L4 N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Evert Christofferson (S)/Karl-Erik Andersson (S)Result: finished, position unknown
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
27The car is not available on a photoVolvo  - Volvo L4 N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Hans Wängstre (S)/MagnussenResult: finished, position unknown (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
30The car is not available on a photoFord Cortina Lotus - Ford L4 1594 cc N/ADiv.2
Alan Mann RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: John Whitmore (GB)/Jack Sears (GB)Result: winner - (126.500 kph) - margin: 0s100
Grid: 1st (10:10.800)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
31The car is not available on a photoFord Cortina Lotus - Ford L4 1594 cc N/ADiv.2
Alan Mann RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Henry Taylor (GB)/Peter Procter (GB)Result: 8th - did not finish (Fuel system)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
32The car is not available on a photoAlfa Romeo Giulia TI Super - Alfa Romeo L4 2v DOHC 1570 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Hans Joachim Klein (D)/Hans-Peter Klein (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
33The car is not available on a photoAlfa Romeo Giulia TI Super - Alfa Romeo L4 2v DOHC 1570 cc N/ADiv.2
Jolly Club Milano-
Front-engined
Driven by: Riccardo Di Bona (I)/Paolo de Leonibus (I)Result: finished, position unknown (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
35The car is not available on a photoAlfa Romeo Giulia TI Super - Alfa Romeo L4 2v DOHC 1570 cc N/ADiv.2
Jolly Club Milano-
Front-engined
Driven by: Andrea de Adamich (I)/Carlo Scarambone (I)Result: 7th (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
36The car is not available on a photoBMW 1600 - BMW L4 1573 cc N/ADiv.2
-
-
Driven by: Nikolaus Killenberg (D)/Georg Bialas (D)Result: finished, position unknown (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
37The car is not available on a photoAlfa Romeo Giulia TI Super - Alfa Romeo L4 2v DOHC 1570 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Jacques Demoulin (F)/Eric de Keyn (B)Result: finished, position unknown (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
46The car is not available on a photoMorris Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 1293 cc N/ADiv.2
Team Broadspeed (GB)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: John Handley (GB)/John Terry (GB)Result: 3rd (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: (10:37.800)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
47The car is not available on a photoMorris Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 1293 cc N/ADiv.2
Manry Speed Equipment Ltd. (GB)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Max Wilson (GB)/Martyn H. Ryan (GB)Result: 7th in Div.2 (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
50The car is not available on a photoAustin Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 1293 cc N/ADiv.2
Racing Team VDSClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jean-Pierre Ackermans (B)/Serge Trosch (B)Result: did not finish (Engine)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
51The car is not available on a photoAustin Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 1293 cc N/ADiv.2
Cooper Car Co. (GB)Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: John Rhodes (GB)/Steve Neal (GB)Result: did not finish (Accident damage)
Grid: (10:45.300)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
53The car is not available on a photoGlas 1204 TS - Glas L4 1189 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Otto Lux (D)/Karl Herd (D)Result: 8th in Div.2 (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
54The car is not available on a photoGlas 1204 TS - Glas L4 1189 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Herbert Heimer (D)/Wolfgang Bingemer (D)Result: finished, position unknown
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
55The car is not available on a photoGlas 1204 TS - Glas L4 1189 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Klaus-Friedrich Rund (D)/Ingo Peters (D)Result: finished, position unknown (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
56The car is not available on a photoGlas 1204 TS - Glas L4 1189 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Gerhard Bodmer (D)/Dieter Schmid (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
57The car is not available on a photoGlas 1204 TS - Glas L4 1189 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Joachim Komusin (D)/Siegfried Müller (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
58The car is not available on a photoGlas 1204 TS - Glas L4 1189 cc N/ADiv.2
Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld-
Front-engined
Driven by: Friedrich Noenen (D)/Uwe Leske (D)Result: finished, position unknown (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
59The car is not available on a photoRenault 8 Gordini - Renault Gordini L4 N/ADiv.2
Continental-American Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: James Donerty (D)/"Bond" (D)Result: finished, position unknown
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
65The car is not available on a photoMorris Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 999 cc N/ADiv.1
Team TaurusClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: William Kelly (GB)/Philip Wicks (GB)Result: finished, position unknown (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
66The car is not available on a photoMorris Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 999 cc N/ADiv.1
Renngemeinschaft NürburgringClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Horst Eiteneuer (D)/Dieter Mohr (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
68The car is not available on a photoAustin Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 999 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Colin Mynott (GB)/M. R. B. Clarke (GB)Result: finished, position unknown (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
69The car is not available on a photoAustin Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 999 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Bernd Degner (D)/Rainer Ising (D)Result: finished, position unknown (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
70The car is not available on a photoAustin Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 999 cc N/ADiv.1
Team BroadspeedClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: John Fitzpatrick (GB)/Gustav Bontemps (D)Result: - did not finish (Puncture & other unscheduled stops)
Grid: (10:45.800)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
71The car is not available on a photoAustin Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 999 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Charles Stancomb (GB)/John Thurston (GB)Result: did not finish (Lost wheel)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
72The car is not available on a photoAustin Mini Cooper S - BMC L4 999 cc N/ADiv.1
Babea Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jan-Eric Andreasson (S)/Freddy Kottulinsky (S)Result: 4th in Div.1 (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
73The car is not available on a photoDKW F12 - DKW L3 2-stroke 889 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Karl Heinz Eggert (D)/Christian Kubon (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
74The car is not available on a photoDKW F12 - DKW L3 2-stroke 889 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Lothar Wagner (D)/Christian Mattis (A)Result: finished, position unknown
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
76The car is not available on a photoFiat-Abarth 1000 TC - Fiat L4 OHV 982 cc N/ADiv.1
Abarth & CieClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Kurt Ahrens, Jr. (D)/Klaus Steinmetz (D)Result: 6th 1st in Div.1 (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid: (10:58.800)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
77The car is not available on a photoFiat-Abarth 1000 TC - Fiat L4 OHV 982 cc N/ADiv.1
Abarth & CieClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Salvatore Calascibetta (I)/Giuseppe Virgilio (I)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
78The car is not available on a photoFiat-Abarth 1000 TC - Fiat L4 OHV 982 cc N/ADiv.1
Abarth & CieClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Fritz Jüttner (D)/Ed Swart (NL)Result: 10th (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
79The car is not available on a photoDKW F12 - DKW L3 2-stroke 889 cc N/ADiv.1
Renngemeinschaft Nürburgring-
Front-engined
Driven by: Heinz-Dieter Werner (D)/Heinrich Wiese (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
85The car is not available on a photoDKW F11 - DKW L3 2-stroke 796 cc N/ADiv.1
Renngemeinschaft MSC-
-
Driven by: Wilfried Oetelshoven (D)/Dieter Nakaten (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
86The car is not available on a photoDKW F11 - DKW L3 2-stroke 796 cc N/ADiv.1
-
-
Driven by: Hannelore Werner (D)/Manfred Roesner (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
87The car is not available on a photoDKW Junior - DKW L3 2-stroke 741 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Hugh Mayes (GB)/Tom Threlfall (GB)Result: finished, position unknown (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
88The car is not available on a photoDKW F11 - DKW L3 2-stroke 796 cc N/ADiv.1
-
-
Driven by: "Heinrich Lenz" (D)/Luitpold Schwaiger (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
89The car is not available on a photoDKW F11 - DKW L3 2-stroke 796 cc N/ADiv.1
-
-
Driven by: Willibald Graul (D)/Franz Schwan (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
90The car is not available on a photoDKW Junior - DKW L3 2-stroke 741 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Wolf-Dieter Mantzel (D)/Horst Sprick (D)Result: 3rd in Div.1 (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
91The car is not available on a photoDKW Junior - DKW L3 2-stroke 741 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Peter Ruby (D)/Gerd Raschig (D)Result: 8th in Div.1 (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
92The car is not available on a photoPanhard 24 CT - Panhard F2 848 cc N/ADiv.1
(F)-
-
Driven by: "Bagrit" (F)/Pierre Lelong (F)Result: finished, position unknown (7 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
93The car is not available on a photoSaab 96 Sport - Saab L3 2-stroke 841 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Andrew Mylius (GB)/J. Dryden (GB)Result: 5th in Div.1 (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
94The car is not available on a photoSaab 96 Sport - Saab L3 2-stroke 841 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Gösta Karlsson (S)/Sigvard Johansson (S)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
95The car is not available on a photoSaab 96 Sport - Saab L3 2-stroke 841 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Boo Johansson (S)/Björn Rothstein (S)Result: did not finish (Engine)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
96The car is not available on a photoFiat-Abarth 850 TC - Fiat L4 2v OHV 847 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: John Aley (GB)/Tim Lalonde (GB)/Jean Aley (GB)Result: finished, position unknown
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
98The car is not available on a photoFiat-Abarth 850 TC - Fiat L4 2v OHV 847 cc N/ADiv.1
Abarth & CieClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Erich Bitter (D)/Manfred Hartung (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
100The car is not available on a photoFiat-Abarth 850 TC - Fiat L4 2v OHV 847 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Alexander Ostermann (D)/Kurt Härtner (D)Result: finished, position unknown (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
101The car is not available on a photoDKW F11 - DKW L3 2-stroke 796 cc N/ADiv.1
-
-
Driven by: Heinz Becker (D)/Heinrich Wiese (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
102The car is not available on a photoSaab 96 Sport - Saab L3 2-stroke 841 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Kurt Simonsen (S)/Ralph Peterson (USA)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
106The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
Jürgen Grähser-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Wolfgang Kirch (D)/Peter Marx (D)Result: 6th in Div.1 (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
107The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 S - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Julien Lamisse (F)/Yvan Pillonel (F)Result: 9th in Div.1 (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
108The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
Renngemeinschaft Nürburgring-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Arthur Schneider (D)/RosariusResult: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
109The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
Renngemeinschaft Nürburgring-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Heinz Gilges (D)/Heinrich Hülbüsch (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
110The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
Renngemeinschaft Nürburgring-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Wolfram Schmitz (D)/Tilo Schadrack (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
111The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
Renngemeinschaft Nürburgring-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Peter Otto (D)/Jörg Klasen (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
112The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Johann Dax (D)/Kurt Louis (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
114The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Werner Brinkmann (D)/Willi Deutsch (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
The car is not available on a photoDKW F11 - DKW L3 2-stroke 796 cc N/ADiv.1
-
-
Driven by: Heinz Behr (D)/Hans Theo Ismar (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
The car is not available on a photoBMW 700 - BMW F2 2v OHV 697 cc N/ADiv.1
-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Gustav-Dieter Edelhoff (D)/Horst Ranke (D)Result: 7th in Div.1 (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
The car is not available on a photoGlas 1204 TS - Glas L4 1189 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Detlev Reiff (D)/BeckerResult: finished, position unknown (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
The car is not available on a photoAlfa Romeo Giulia TI Super - Alfa Romeo L4 2v DOHC 1570 cc N/ADiv.2
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Ernst Furtmayr (D)/Herbert Schultze (D)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
The car is not available on a photoFiat-Abarth 850 TC - Fiat L4 2v OHV 847 cc N/ADiv.1
Closed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Anzio Zucchi (I)/"Scorpio" (E)Result: did not finish
Grid:
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
If you have a picture of any car that is missing in the gallery or you might have a better photo, please, do not hesitate to get in touch with us.
Random Photo
1 - BMW Alpina B6 GT3 - Alpina
Donations
Recommended
News