(settings) | Login Skip Navigation LinksRSC Home > Photo Gallery > Nürburgring 24 Hours 2022
Programme Cover
Programme cover is not available.
Event: 50. ADAC TotalEnergies 24h NürburgringDate: 29.5.2022
Track: Nürburgring Nordschleife (D), unknown lengthDistance: 24 hoursAttendance: unknown

Nürburgring 24 Hours

Non championship race
Start time: 28/05 16:00; Grid: 2-2-2, PP right, rolling start; Weather: unknown

Entered: 135

Practiced: 135

Started: 135

Classified: 93

SP9 GT3 (SP9) : P:33, ST:33, CL:15
SP10 GT4 (SP10) : P:8, ST:8, CL:6
SP-X : P:3, ST:3, CL:2
SP8T : P:4, ST:4, CL:3
SP7 : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
SP6 : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
SP4T : P:2, ST:2, CL:1
SP3T : P:7, ST:7, CL:5
SP3 : P:5, ST:5, CL:5
V6 : P:5, ST:5, CL:3
V5 : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
V4 : P:3, ST:3, CL:3
VT3 : P:1, ST:1, CL:1
VT2 Heckantrieb (VT2 Fron) : P:7, ST:7, CL:7
VT2 Frontantrieb (VT2 Heck) : P:6, ST:6, CL:6
AT : P:6, ST:6, CL:4
TCR : P:7, ST:7, CL:5
Cup-X : P:4, ST:4, CL:1
Cup 5 : P:2, ST:2, CL:2
Cup 3 : P:12, ST:12, CL:10
Cup 2 : P:11, ST:11, CL:7
BMW M240i (M240i) : P:6, ST:6, CL:4
Entry List
Entry list is not available.
Photos by courtesy of: Thomas Morper (141) and © Michael Herzig-fotomich.de (4)
Race added to RSC Photo Gallery: 09/05/2023 Last photo update on this page: 29/10/2023
Sort By:    Default  |  Race Numbers  |  Car Names  |  Race Results  |  Grid Positions  |  Qualifying Times  |  Qualifying 1  |  Qualifying 2  |  Best Lap Times
11 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - Manthey-Racing GmbHPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Manthey-Racing GmbHClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Michael Christensen (DK)/Kevin Estre (F)/Frédéric Makowiecki (F)/Laurens Vanthoor (B)Result: did not finish
Grid: 36th (8:17.591) - 28th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
33 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeedMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeedClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Adam Christodoulou (GB)/Maximilian Götz (D)/Fabian Schiller (D)Result: 2nd (23s276 behind the winner)
Grid: 17th (8:13.962) - 23rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
44 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeedMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeedClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Maro Engel (D)/Jules Gounon (F)/Daniel Juncadella (E)Result: 3rd (3m33s519 behind the winner)
Grid: 12th (8:12.457)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
55 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II - Scherer Sport Team PhoenixAudi R8 LMS GT3 Evo - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Scherer Sport Team PhoenixClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Vincent Kolb (D)/Frank Stippler (D)/Ricardo Feller (CH)/Kelvin van der Linde (ZA)Result: did not finish
Grid: 23rd (8:13.096) - 18th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
66 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein, by HRTMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein, by HRTClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Hubert Haupt (D)/Marvin Dienst (D)/Nico Bastian (D)/Gabriele Piana (I)Result: 8th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 10th (8:12.173)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
77 - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 - Konrad Motorsport GmbHLamborghini Huracán GT3 - Lamborghini V10/90° 4v DOHC 5204 cc N/ASP9
Konrad Motorsport GmbHClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Axcil Jefferies (ZW)/Jordan Pepper (ZA)/Michele Di Martino (D)/Maximilian Hackländer (D)Result: 10th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 3rd (8:10.788)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1010 - Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR - Max Kruse RacingVW Golf GTI TCR - VW SP3T
Max Kruse RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Frederic Yerly (CH)/Marek Schaller/Heiko Hammel (D)/Matthias Wasel (D)Result: 57th (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 88th (9:10.161) - 71st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1111 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II - Twin Busch by équipe vitesse, MH-Gewerbe-IAudi R8 LMS GT3 Evo - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Twin Busch by équipe vitesse, MH-Gewerbe-IClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Elia Erhart (D)/Michael Heimrich/Pierre Kaffer (D)/Arno Klasen (D)Result: 14th (6 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 30th (8:22.371) - 33rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1212 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein, by HRTMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein, by HRTClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Raffaele Marciello (I)/Philip Ellis (GB)/Luca Stolz (D)Result: 7th (1 lap behind the winner)
Grid: 8th (8:11.866)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1313 - Dodge Viper CC GT3Dodge Viper CC GT3 - Dodge AT
-
Front-engined
Driven by: Bernd Albrecht (D)/Sebastian Asch (D)/Kurt Ecke (D)/Andreas Sczepansky (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 43rd (8:44.876) - 46th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1414 - Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo18 (Michelotto) - racing one GmbH, Hella PagidFerrari 488 GT3 Evo (Michelotto) - Ferrari F154CB V8/90° 4v DOHC 3902 cc Twin-TurboSP9
racing one GmbH, Hella PagidClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Christian Kohlhaas (D)/Nicholas Foster (AUS)/Jules Szymkowiak (NL)/Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL)Result: did not finish
Grid: 29th (8:20.859) - 32nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1515 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II - Audi Sport Team PhoenixAudi R8 LMS GT3 Evo - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team PhoenixClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Kelvin van der Linde (ZA)/Dries Vanthoor (B)/Frederic Vervisch (B)/Robin Frijns (NL)Result: winner - (167.289 kph) - margin: 23s276
Grid: 21st (8:13.059) - 16th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1616 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II - Scherer Sport Team PhoenixAudi R8 LMS GT3 Evo - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Scherer Sport Team PhoenixClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Kuba Giermaziak (PL)/Kim-Luis Schramm (D)/Beretta Michele/Markus Winkelhock (D)Result: 5th (6m53s468 behind the winner)
Grid: 5th (8:11.554)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
1818 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - KCMGPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
KCMGClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Dennis Olsen (N)/Earl Bamber (NZ)/Nick Tandy (GB)Result: did not finish
Grid: 26th (8:14.541) - 24th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2020 - BMW M4 GT3BMW M4 GT3 - BMW P58 L6 4v DOHC 2993 cc M TwinPower TurboSP9
Closed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jesse Krohn (FIN)/Alexander Sims (GB)/Jens Klingmann (D)/Niklas Krütten (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 20th (8:12.883) - 14th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2121 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - CP RacingMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
CP RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Charles Putman (USA)/Charles Espenlaub (USA)/Joe Foster (USA)/Shane Lewis (USA)Result: 17th (12 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 31st (8:23.930) - 35th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2222 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II - Audi Sport Team Car CollectionAudi R8 LMS GT3 Evo - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team Car CollectionClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Christopher Haase (D)/Nico Müller (CH)/Patric Niederhauser (CH)/René Rast (D)Result: 4th (4m40s864 behind the winner)
Grid: 4th (8:11.210)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2323 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II - Lionspeed by Car Collection MotorsportAudi R8 LMS GT3 Evo - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Lionspeed by Car Collection MotorsportClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Dennis Fetzer (D)/Klaus Koch (D)/Dennis Marschall (D)/Simon Reicher (A)Result: 13th (5 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 19th (8:19.508) - 31st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2424 - Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II - Audi Sport Team Car CollectionAudi R8 LMS GT3 Evo - Audi V10/90° 4v DOHC 5205 cc N/ASP9
Audi Sport Team Car CollectionClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Patrick Kolb (D)/Mattia Drudi (I)/Christopher Mies (D)/Patric Niederhauser (CH)Result: 6th (7m01s159 behind the winner)
Grid: 11th (8:12.367)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2525 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - Huber MotorsportPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Huber MotorsportClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Joachim Thyssen/Klaus Rader (D)/Nico Menzel (D)/Lars Kern (D)Result: 11th (3 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 9th (8:11.928)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2626 - Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo20 (Michelotto) - octane126, SerlianaFerrari 488 GT3 Evo (Michelotto) - Ferrari F154CB V8/90° 4v DOHC 3902 cc Twin-TurboSP9
octane126, SerlianaClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Björn Grossmann (D)/Simon Trummer (CH)/Jonathan Hirschi (F)/Luca Ludwig (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 1st (8:09.469)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2727 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - Toksport WRT, Julien AndlaPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Toksport WRT, Julien AndlaClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Julien Andlauer (F)/Matt Campbell (AUS)/Mathieu Jaminet (F)Result: did not finish
Grid: 14th (8:12.962) - 15th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2828 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - DINAMIC MOTORSPORT SRLPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
DINAMIC MOTORSPORT SRLClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Christian Engelhart (D)/Matteo Cairoli (I)/Côme Ledogar (F)/Thomas Preining (A)Result: did not finish
Grid: 16th (8:13.720) - 22nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
2929 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - DINAMIC MOTORSPORTPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
DINAMIC MOTORSPORTClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Christian Engelhart (D)/Matteo Cairoli (I)/Adrien de Leener (B)/Frederik Schandorff (DK)Result: did not finish
Grid: 28th (8:17.786) - 29th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3333 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - Falken MotorsportsPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Falken MotorsportsClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Jaxon Evans (NZ)/Sven Müller (D)/Patrick Pilet (F)/Marco Seefried (D)Result: 9th (2 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 24th (8:13.098) - 19th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
3434 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Schnitzelalm Racing GmbHMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Schnitzelalm Racing GmbHClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Kenneth Heyer (D)/Johannes Stengel (D)/Yannick Mettler (CH)/Marek Böckmann (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 15th (8:13.571) - 21st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
4444 - Porsche 911 GT3R (991 II) - Falken MotorsportsPorsche 991 GT3 R II - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ASP9
Falken MotorsportsClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Klaus Bachler (A)/Alessio Picariello (B)/Patrick Pilet (F)/Martin Ragginger (A)Result: did not finish
Grid: 32nd (8:15.132) - 26th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
5555 - Mercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-AMG Team LandgrafMercedes-AMG GT3 - Mercedes-Benz M159 V8/90° 4v DOHC 6208 cc N/ASP9
Mercedes-AMG Team LandgrafClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Patrick Assenheimer (D)/Luca-Sandro Trefz (D)/Dominik Baumann (A)/Julien Apothéloz (CH)Result: did not finish
Grid: 27th (8:15.575)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6666 - VW Golf GTI TCR DSG - MSC Emstal e.V. im ADACVW Golf GTI TCR DSG - VW L4 2v DOHC 1984 cc TurboTCR
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADACClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Sebastian Schemmann (D)/Florian Haller (I)/Daniel Fink (I)/Peter Elkmann (D)Result: 49th (27 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 75th (9:34.300) - 93rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
6969 - Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Dörr MotorsportAston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Aston Martin Mercedes-AMG M177/AMR V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc Twin-TurboSP10
Dörr MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Dierk Möller/Frank Weishar (D)/Stefan Kenntemich (D)/Finn Albig (D)Result: 34th (19 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 68th (9:18.012) - 80th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7070 - Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 991 - Huber MotorsportPorsche 991 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC N/ASP7
Huber MotorsportClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Rodriguez Menzl/Ulrich Berg (D)/Philip Hamprecht (D)Result: 29th 1st in SP7 (17 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 64th (9:12.128) - 74th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7272 - BMW M4 GT3 - BMW Junior TeamBMW M4 GT3 - BMW P58 L6 4v DOHC 2993 cc M TwinPower TurboSP9
BMW Junior TeamClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Dan Harper (GB)/Max Hesse (D)/Neil Verhagen (USA)Result: did not finish
Grid: 6th (8:11.558)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7878 - BMW M4 GT4 (Evo2021) - FK Performance MotorsportBMW M4 GT4 (Evo2021) - BMW SP10
FK Performance Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Ben Green (GB)/Marcel Lenerz (D)/Thomas Neubauer (F)/Michael Schrey (D)Result: 19th 1st in SP10 (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 52nd (9:01.971) - 60th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
7979 - BMW M4 GT4 (Evo2021)BMW M4 GT4 (Evo2021) - BMW SP10
-
-
Driven by: Hakan Sari (B)/Recep Sari (B)/Ersin Yücesan (TR)Result: 39th (21 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 58th (9:06.401) - 66th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8080 - Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - PROsport Racing GmbH, Christoph BrAston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Aston Martin Mercedes-AMG M177/AMR V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc Twin-TurboSP8T
PROsport Racing GmbH, Christoph BrClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Maxime Dumarey (B)/Guillaume Dumarey (B)/Jean Glorieux (B)/Simon BalcaenResult: did not finish
Grid: 62nd (9:10.007) - 70th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8181 - Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - PROsport Racing GmbH, Christoph BrAston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Aston Martin Mercedes-AMG M177/AMR V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc Twin-TurboSP10
PROsport Racing GmbH, Christoph BrClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Guido Dumarey (B)/Alexander Walker (GB)/Yevgen Sokolovskiy (UA)/Michael Hess (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 83rd (9:21.597)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8282 - Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - PROsport Racing GmbHAston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Aston Martin Mercedes-AMG M177/AMR V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc Twin-TurboSP10
PROsport Racing GmbHClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Christoph Breuer (D)/Alexander Mies (D)/Mike David Ortmann (D)/Miklas Born (CH)Result: 25th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 46th (8:52.638) - 51st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8383 - Toyota GR Supra GT4 - TOYO TIRES with Ring RacingToyota GR Supra GT4 - Toyota SP10
TOYO TIRES with Ring Racing-
-
Driven by: Michael Tischner (D)/Andreas Gülden (D)/Heiko Tönges (D)Result: 43rd (23 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 49th (9:00.016) - 55th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8484 - Toyota GR Supra GT4 - TOYO TIRES with Ring RacingToyota GR Supra GT4 - Toyota SP10
TOYO TIRES with Ring Racing-
-
Driven by: Lance Arnold (D)/Janis Waldow (D)/Tobias Vazquez-GarciaResult: 93rd (80 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 55th (9:04.522) - 63rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8585 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS CS - Black Falcon Team TextarPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport RS - Porsche N/ASP10
Black Falcon Team Textar-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Martin Meenen/Marco Müller (D)/Carsten Palluth (D)/Tobias Wahl (D)Result: not classified (60 laps behind the winner)
Grid: (9:33.028) - 91st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8686 - Toyota GR Supra GT4 - Toyota Gazoo Racing Europe GmbHToyota GR Supra GT4 - Toyota AT
Toyota Gazoo Racing Europe GmbH-
-
Driven by: Adrian Brusius (D)/Finn Unteroberdörster (D)/Lars Peucker (D)/Adam LengyelResult: 65th (33 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 59th (9:07.160) - 67th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8787 - Opel Astra OPCOpel Astra OPC - Opel VT2 Fron
-
-
Driven by: Tobias Jung (D)/Michael Eichhorn (D)/Daniel Jenichen (D)/Volker Strycek (D)Result: 71st (38 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 122nd (10:26.326) - 129th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8888 - Opel Astra OPCOpel Astra OPC - Opel VT2 Fron
-
-
Driven by: Tim Robertz (D)/Lars Füting (D)/Andreas Winterwerber (D)/Volker Kühn (D)Result: 89th (68 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 126th (10:52.354) - 133rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
8989 - Opel Astra CupOpel Astra Cup - Opel SP3T
-
-
Driven by: Jean-Philippe Imparato (F)/Jean Marc Finot (F)/Carlos Antunes Tavares (P)/Francois Wales (F)Result: 79th (46 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 121st (10:25.654) - 128th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9090 - Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3 - TF SportAston Martin Vantage AMR GT3 - Aston Martin Mercedes-AMG M177/AMR V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc 2xBorg WarnerSP9
TF SportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Marco Sorensen (DK)/Nicki Thiim (DK)/David Pittard (GB)/Maxime Martin (B)Result: did not finish
Grid: 25th (8:13.145) - 20th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9595 - Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Dörr MotorsportAston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Aston Martin Mercedes-AMG M177/AMR V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc Twin-TurboSP8T
Dörr MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Phil Dörr (D)/Nick Hancke (D)/Moritz Wiskirchen (D)/Indy Dontje (NL)Result: 22nd 1st in SP8T (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 48th (8:54.575) - 53rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9898 - BMW M4 GT3 - ROWE RACINGBMW M4 GT3 - BMW P58 L6 4v DOHC 2993 cc M TwinPower TurboSP9
ROWE RACINGClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Nicky Catsburg (NL)/John Edwards (USA)/Sheldon van der Linde (ZA)/Marco Wittmann (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 13th (8:12.772)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
9999 - BMW M4 GT3 - ROWE RACINGBMW M4 GT3 - BMW P58 L6 4v DOHC 2993 cc M TwinPower TurboSP9
ROWE RACINGClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Connor De Phillippi (USA)/Philipp Eng (A)/Augusto Farfus (BR)/Nick Yelloly (GB)Result: did not finish
Grid: 2nd (8:10.640)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
100100 - BMW M4 GT3 - Walkenhorst MotorsportBMW M4 GT3 - BMW P58 L6 4v DOHC 2993 cc M TwinPower TurboSP9
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Henry Walkenhorst (D)/Friedrich von Bohlen (D)/Jörg Breuer (D)/Andreas Ziegler (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 35th (8:41.814) - 44th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
101101 - BMW M4 GT3 - Walkenhorst MotorsportBMW M4 GT3 - BMW P58 L6 4v DOHC 2993 cc M TwinPower TurboSP9
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Christian Krognes (N)/Andy Soucek (E)/Sami-Matti Trogen (FIN)/Jörg Müller (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 7th (8:11.845)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
102102 - BMW M4 GT3 - Walkenhorst MotorsportBMW M4 GT3 - BMW P58 L6 4v DOHC 2993 cc M TwinPower TurboSP9
Walkenhorst MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jörg Müller (D)/Mario von Bohlen (D)/Ben Tuck (GB)/Jörn Schmidt-Staade (D)Result: 47th (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 18th (8:14.970) - 25th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
109109 - Ford Mustang GTFord Mustang GT - Ford AT
-
-
Driven by: Ralph Caba (D)/Oliver Sprungmann (D)/Michael Mohr (D)Result: 82nd (52 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 79th (9:53.964) - 109th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
112112 - Mini John Cooper Works - Bulldog RacingMini John Cooper WorksSP3T
Bulldog Racing-
-
Driven by: Uwe Krumscheid (D)/Danny Brink (D)/Jens Dralle (D)/Markus Fischer (A)Result: did not finish
Grid: 118th (10:20.514) - 125th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
113113 - Seat Leon - Autorama Ag, Luigi StancoSeat Leon - Seat SP3T
Autorama Ag, Luigi Stanco-
-
Driven by: Luigi Stanco/Armando Stanco/Dario StancoResult: 42nd 1st in SP3T (23 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 91st (9:23.585) - 84th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
114114 - Subaru WRX STI - Subaru Tecnica InternationalSubaru WRX STi # - Subaru SP3T
Subaru Tecnica International-
-
Driven by: Carlo van Dam (NL)/Tim Schrick (D)/Marcel Lasée (D)/Kouta Sasaki (J)Result: did not finish
Grid: 87th (9:01.904) - 59th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
115115 - VW Golf 7 TCR - SR - MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADACVW Golf VII TCR - SR - VW SP3T
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADACClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Artur Goroyan (RUS)/Rudi Speich (D)/Christian Meurer (D)/Arndt Hallmanns (D)Result: 69th (37 laps behind the winner)
Grid: (9:53.567) - 107th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
116116 - KTM X-Bow GT2 - True RacingKTM X-Bow GT2SP-X
True Racing-
-
Driven by: Reinhard Kofler (A)/Mads Siljehaug (N)/Max Hofer (A)/Tim Heinemann (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 22nd (8:13.095) - 17th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
117117 - KTM X-Bow GT2 - True RacingKTM X-Bow GT2SP-X
True Racing-
-
Driven by: Ferdinand Stuck (A)/Johannes Stuck (A)/Markus Palttala (FIN)/Reinhard Kofler (A)Result: 20th (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 33rd (8:22.720) - 34th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
118118 - Dacia LoganDacia Logan #SP3
(D)-
-
Driven by: Jürgen Bussmann (D)/Oliver Kriese (D)/Michael Lachmayer (D)/Yannik LachmayerResult: 88th (67 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 128th (11:41.428) - 135th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
119119 - Toyota Corolla Altis - Toyota Gazoo Racing Team ThailandToyota Corolla Altis - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand-
-
Driven by: Suttipong Smittachartch (T)/Nattavude Charoensukhawatana (T)/Manat Kulapalanont (T)/Nattapong Hortongkum (T)Result: 77th (44 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 103rd (9:53.005) - 105th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
120120 - Toyota Corolla Altis - Toyota Gazoo Racing Team ThailandToyota Corolla Altis - Toyota SP3
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand-
-
Driven by: "Supaphongs"/Hong Chen Jian (RC)/Naoki Kawamura (J)Result: 75th 1st in SP3 (41 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 120th (10:22.248) - 127th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
121121 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - BLACK FALCON Team IDENTICAPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
BLACK FALCON Team IDENTICAClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Paul Harkema/Tobias Müller (D)/Noah Nagelsdiek (D)/Tim Scheerbarth (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: (8:40.052) - 42nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
122122 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - BLACK FALCONPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
BLACK FALCONClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Peter Ludwig (USA)/Noah Nagelsdiek (D)/Reinhold Renger (D)/Maik Rosenberg (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 86th (8:51.696) - 50th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
123123 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - BLACK FALCONPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
BLACK FALCONClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Ben Bünnagel (D)/Mehmet Kaya Mustafa/Gabriele Piana (I)/Mike Stursberg (D)Result: 16th (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 39th (8:36.763)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
125125 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - Huber MotorsportPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
Huber MotorsportClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Jacob Schell (D)/Stefan Aust (D)/Christian Bollrath (D)Result: 50th (27 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 80th (8:48.141) - 47th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
126126 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - RPM RacingPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
RPM RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Tracy Krohn (USA)/Niclas Jönsson (S)/Mario Farnbacher (D)/Patrick Huisman (NL)Result: did not finish
Grid: 45th (8:50.652) - 49th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
127127 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - KKrämer RacingPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
KKrämer RacingClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Karsten Krämer (D)/Christopher Brück (D)/Moritz Kranz (D)/Alexey Veremenko (RUS)Result: 15th 1st in Cup 2 (8 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 38th (8:34.253)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
128128 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - Frikadelli Racing TeamPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
Frikadelli Racing TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Klaus Abbelen (D)/Julian Harrison/Hendrik von Danwitz (D)/Ayhancan Guven (TR)Result: did not finish
Grid: 37th (8:33.587)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
129129 - Porsche 992 GT3 CupPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
Closed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Bill Cameron (GB)/James Cameron (GB)/Peter Bonk (D)Result: 55th (29 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 66th (9:13.262) - 76th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
131131 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - Mühlner Motorsport SRL, H&RPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
Mühlner Motorsport SRL, H&RClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Marcel Hoppe (D)/Nick Salewsky (D)/Michael Rebhan (D)/Thorsten Jung (D)Result: 23rd (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 41st (8:39.470)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
132132 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - IronForce Racing by PhoenixPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
IronForce Racing by PhoenixClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Jan-Erik Slooten (D)/Luca Engstler (D)/Leon Köhler/Timo Scheider (D)Result: 30th (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 40th (8:37.308)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
135135 - Porsche 992 GT3 Cup - Clickversicherung TeamPorsche 992 GT3 Cup - Porsche F6 4v DOHC 3996 cc N/ACup 2
Clickversicherung TeamClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Robin Chrzanowski (D)/Kersten Jodexnis (D)/Peter Scharmach (D)/Max Koch (D)Result: 26th (17 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 85th (8:43.746) - 45th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
140140 - Toyota GT86 Cup - Pit Lane AMC Sankt VithToyota GT86 Cup - Toyota SP3
Pit Lane AMC Sankt Vith-
-
Driven by: Olivier Muytjens (B)/"Brody" (B)/Jacques Derenne (B)/Kurt Dujardyn (B)Result: 80th (50 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 129th (10:09.047) - 120th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
143143 - VW Golf 3 16V - SR - MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADACVW Golf III 16V - SR - VW L4 4v SP3
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADACClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Ralph Liesenfeld (D)/Raphael Klingmann (D)/Carsten Erpenbach/Philipp Eis (D)Result: 78th (44 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 127th (10:59.124) - 134th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
150150 - Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Dörr MotorsportAston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 - Aston Martin Mercedes-AMG M177/AMR V8/90° 4v DOHC 3982 cc Twin-TurboSP8T
Dörr MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Michael Funke (D)/Rolf Scheibner (D)/Peter Posavac (D)/Christian Gebhardt (D)Result: 33rd (19 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 84th (8:58.526) - 54th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
160160 - KTM X-BOW GTX - Teichmann Racing GmbHKTM X-BOW GTXCup-X
Teichmann Racing GmbH-
-
Driven by: Georg Griesemann (D)/Maik Rönnefarth (D)/Yves Volte (D)/Felix von der Laden (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: (8:33.277) - 36th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
161161 - KTM X-BOW GTX - Teichmann Racing GmbHKTM X-BOW GTXCup-X
Teichmann Racing GmbH-
-
Driven by: Stephan Brodmerkel (D)/Laura Kraihamer (A)/Constantin Schöll (A)/Hendrik Still (D)Result: 58th 1st in Cup-X (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 42nd (8:40.143) - 43rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
162162 - KTM X-BOW GTX - Teichmann Racing GmbHKTM X-BOW GTXCup-X
Teichmann Racing GmbH-
-
Driven by: Manuel Amweg (CH)/Tim Sandtler (D)/Florian Wolf (D)/Dirk Adorf (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 44th (8:50.209) - 48th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
163163 - KTM X-BOW GT4 - Teichmann Racing GmbHKTM X-BOW GT4Cup-X
Teichmann Racing GmbH-
-
Driven by: Phil Hill (D)/"Maximilian" (D)/Andreas Tasche (D)/Michael Mönch (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 54th (9:03.011) - 62nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
181181 - Porsche 718 Cayman GTSPorsche 718 Cayman GTS - Porsche N/ASP4T
-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Alexander Köppen (D)/Andreas Schaflitzl (D)/Jacek Pydys (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 96th (9:38.070)
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
200200 - BMW M3 e46 GTR - Hofor RacingBMW M3 E46 GTR - BMW SP6
Hofor RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Michael Kroll (CH)/Martin Kroll (CH)/Chantal Prinz (CH)/Alexander Prinz (CH)Result: 66th 1st in SP6 (35 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 89th (9:12.122) - 73rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
220220 - BMW M4 GT4 - GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACINGBMW M4 GT4 - BMW S55 L6 2979 cc Twin-TurboSP8T
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACINGClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Carrie Schreiner (D)/Celia Martin (F)/Fabienne Wohlwend (FL)/Pippa Mann (GB)Result: 35th (20 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 82nd (9:13.798) - 77th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
221221 - Porsche Cayman - Giti Tire Motorsport by WS RacingPorsche Cayman - Porsche V6
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing-
-
Driven by: Nils Steinberg (D)/Niklas Kry (D)/David Drinkwater (GB)/Nicolaj Kandborg (DK)Result: did not finish
Grid: 107th (10:00.068) - 112th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
222222 - BMW 328i F30 - Giti Tire Motorsport by WS RacingBMW 328i F30 - BMW VT2 Heck
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing-
-
Driven by: Matthias Möller (D)/Fabian Pirrone (D)/Detlef Stelbrink/Wayne Moore (NZ)Result: 92nd (78 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 125th (10:49.118) - 132nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
223223 - Volkswagen Golf VII Au - GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACINGVW Golf VII Au - VW VT2 Fron
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT BY WS RACINGClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Axel Jahn (D)/Ulrich Schmidt (D)/Robert Hinzer (D)/Lutz WolzenburgResult: 70th 1st in VT2 Fron (37 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 114th (10:09.192) - 121st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
224224 - BMW 330i - Team Sorg RennsportBMW 330i - BMW VT2 Heck
Team Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Olaf Meyer (D)/Hans Joachim Theiß (D)/Bernhard Wagner (A)/Heinz Jürgen Kroner (D)Result: 67th (35 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 119th (10:21.064) - 126th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 29/10/2023Photo by courtesy of: © Michael Herzig-fotomich.de
226226 - BMW 330i - Team Sorg RennsportBMW 330i - BMW VT2 Heck
Team Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Nicolas Griebner/Luis Ramirez (D)/Daniel Niermann (D)/Kevin Warum (D)Result: 54th (29 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 110th (10:06.080) - 116th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
227227 - Porsche Cayman S - Team Sorg RennsportPorsche Cayman S - Porsche V6
Team Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Cesar Mendieta/Reinhard Schmiedel (D)/Alberto Carobbio (I)/Ugo Vicenzi (I)Result: 73rd (39 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 130th (10:05.568) - 115th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
228228 - Porsche Cayman S - Team Sorg RennsportPorsche Cayman S - Porsche V6
Team Sorg Rennsport-
-
Driven by: Xavier Lamadrid (MEX)/Rasmus Helmich (DK)/Caryl Fritsche/Fabrice Reicher (F)Result: 64th (33 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 101st (9:52.743) - 103rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
240240 - BMW M240i Racing Cup - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotiveBMW M240i Racing Cup - BMW M240i
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Sven Markert (D)/Robin Reimer/Sascha Radulovic/Zoran Radulovic (D)Result: 51st 1st in M240i (28 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 97th (9:42.476) - 98th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
241241 - BMW M240i Racing Cup - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotiveBMW M240i Racing Cup - BMW M240i
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Thomas Ardelt (D)/Sven Oepen (D)/Manuel Dormagen (D)/Simon Klemund (D)Result: 60th (32 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 100th (9:47.403) - 101st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 29/10/2023Photo by courtesy of: © Michael Herzig-fotomich.de
242242 - BMW M240i Racing Cup - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotiveBMW M240i Racing Cup - BMW M240i
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Guillermo Aso (E)/Alvaro Fontes (E)/Ronny LeppertResult: 86th (59 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 108th (10:03.094) - 113th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
243243 - BMW M240i Racing CupBMW M240i Racing Cup - BMW M240i
-
-
Driven by: Lucas Lange (D)/Sascha Lott (D)/Alexander Meixner (D)/Sascha Hancke (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 111th (10:06.883) - 117th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
245245 - BMW M240i Racing Cup - Schnitzelalm Racing GmbHBMW M240i Racing Cup - BMW M240i
Schnitzelalm Racing GmbH-
-
Driven by: Björn Griesemann (D)/Carl-Friedrich Kolb (D)/Marco Büsker (D)/David Thilenius (USA)Result: did not finish
Grid: 99th (9:47.364) - 100th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
246246 - BMW M240i Racing Cup - Hofor Racing by Bonk MotorsportBMW M240i Racing Cup - BMW M240i
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Bernd Küpper (D)/Jürgen Meyer (D)/Michael Bonk (D)/Thomas Mühlenz (D)Result: 63rd (33 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 115th (10:11.846) - 122nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
250250 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - W&S MotorsportPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
W&S Motorsport-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Jürgen Vöhringer (D)/René Höber/Axel Duffner (D)/Dirk BiermannResult: 38th (20 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 72nd (9:30.801) - 87th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 29/10/2023Photo by courtesy of: © Michael Herzig-fotomich.de
251251 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - AVIA WPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
AVIA W-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Urs Zünd (CH)/Markus Zünd (CH)/Victor Schyrba (CH)/Benedikt Frei (D)Result: 45th (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 76th (9:36.474) - 95th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
252252 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - KKrämer RacingPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
KKrämer Racing-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Andreas Gabler (USA)/Henning Cramer (D)/Jean-Franço Brunot (USA)/Jan Jaap van Roon (NL)Result: did not finish
Grid: 73rd (9:31.207) - 88th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
253253 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - G-Tech CompetitionPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
G-Tech Competition-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Patrik Grütter (D)/Herbert Lösch (D)/Max Kronberg (D)/Daniel Blickle (D)Result: 24th (16 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 61st (9:09.380) - 69th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
254254 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 ClubsportPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Ralf Oehme (D)/Niklas Oehme (D)/Leonard Oehme (D)/Moritz Oehme (D)Result: 32nd (19 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 71st (9:27.117) - 86th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
255255 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - KKrämer Racing UGPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
KKrämer Racing UG-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Alexander Kroker (D)/John Lee Schambony (D)/Tobias Wolf (D)/Simon Eibl (D)Result: 85th (58 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 65th (9:12.272) - 75th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
256256 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - KKrämer Racing UGPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
KKrämer Racing UG-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Olaf Baunack (D)/Heiko Gros/Sabrina Gros/Sebastien Carcone (F)Result: 61st (32 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 78th (9:48.386) - 102nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
257257 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - Team Sorg RennsportPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
Team Sorg Rennsport-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Stefan Beyer (D)/Heiko Eichenberg (D)/Fidel Leib (D)/Björn Simon (D)Result: 28th (17 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 56th (9:04.663) - 64th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
261261 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - Team Mathol Racing e.V., Zimmermann BremsenPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
Team Mathol Racing e.V., Zimmermann Bremsen-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Rüdiger Schicht (CH)/"Montana" (D)/Tony Richards (NZ)/Peter Cate (GB)Result: did not finish
Grid: 69th (9:19.040) - 81st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
262262 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - Team Mathol Racing e.V.Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
Team Mathol Racing e.V.-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Heinz Dolfen (D)/Tom Cloet (B)/Oliver Louisoder (D)/Daniel Bohr (L)Result: 36th (20 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 63rd (9:11.800) - 72nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
263263 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - FK Performance MotorsportPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
FK Performance Motorsport-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Jens Moetefindt (D)/Florian Naumann (D)/Moritz Oberheim (D)/Thorsten Wolter (D)Result: 27th (17 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 50th (9:00.225) - 56th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
264264 - Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - Schmickler Performance powered by RavenolPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR - Porsche N/ACup 3
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Mauro Calamia (CH)/Ivan Jacoma (CH)/Roberto Pampanini (I)/Kai Riemer (D)Result: 21st 1st in Cup 3 (15 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 57th (9:05.151) - 65th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
300300 - Porsche Cayman 718 S - Team Mathol Racing e.V., Zimmermann BremsenPorsche 718 Cayman S - Porsche N/AVT3
Team Mathol Racing e.V., Zimmermann Bremsen-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Marcos Vazquez (RA)/Max Walter von Bär (D)/Thorsten Held (D)/Matthias Trinius (D)Result: 84th 1st in VT3 (58 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 93rd (9:31.651) - 90th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
310310 - Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR - Max Kruse RacingVW Golf GTI TCR - VW SP3T
Max Kruse RacingClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Preisig Jasmin/Xavier Gustavo/Emir Asari (TR)/Andrew Engelmann (D)Result: 53rd (28 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 90th (9:13.934) - 78th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
320320 - Porsche GT3 Cup 991 - Four Motors Bioconcept-CarPorsche GT3 Cup 991 - Porsche AT
Four Motors Bioconcept-CarClosed bodywork
Rear-engined
Driven by: Thomas von Löwis of Menar (D)/"Smudo" (D)/Charles Kauffman (L)/Thomas Kiefer (D)Result: 41st 1st in AT (23 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 47th (8:53.131) - 52nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
322322 - BMW E90 325i - MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADACBMW 325i E90 - BMW V4
MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC-
-
Driven by: Juha Miettinen (CH)/Dan Berghult (S)/Frank BlassResult: 90th (72 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 123rd (10:32.663) - 130th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
323323 - BMW 325i - Rockstar Games by Viken Motorsport & TomcatBMW 325i - BMW V4
Rockstar Games by Viken Motorsport & Tomcat-
-
Driven by: Benjamin Lyons (GB)/Markus Löw (D)/Dale Lomas (D)Result: 68th 1st in V4 (36 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 124th (10:39.498) - 131st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
324324 - BMW 325i - FK Performance GbrBMW 325i - BMW V4
FK Performance Gbr-
-
Driven by: Jürgen Huber (D)/Christian Knötschke (D)/Maximilian Kurz (D)/Simon Sagmeister (D)Result: 74th (39 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 116th (10:12.481) - 123rd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
330330 - BMW 330i G20 - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotiveBMW 330i G20 - BMW VT2 Heck
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Oskar Sandberg (D)/Christopher Rink (D)/Jacob Erlbacher (A)/Daniel Zils (D)Result: 44th 1st in VT2 Heck (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 102nd (9:52.989) - 104th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
331331 - BMW 330i G20 - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotiveBMW 330i G20 - BMW VT2 Heck
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Michelangelo Comazzi (CH)/Frank Haack/Guido Wirtz (D)/Philipp Leisen (D)Result: 87th (60 laps behind the winner)
Grid: (9:57.384) - 110th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 29/10/2023Photo by courtesy of: © Michael Herzig-fotomich.de
332332 - Hyundai i30N - Hyundai Driving ExperienceHyundai i30 N - Hyundai VT2 Fron
Hyundai Driving Experience-
-
Driven by: Marcus Willhardt (D)/Michael Bohrer (D)/Stephan Epp (D)/Gerrit Holthaus (D)Result: 83rd (54 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 106th (9:59.056) - 111th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
333333 - Hyundai i30N - DRUCKREGELT, MSC AdenauHyundai i30 N - Hyundai VT2 Fron
DRUCKREGELT, MSC Adenau-
-
Driven by: Daniel Mertens (D)/Jeff Ricca (USA)/Stefan Endres/Kurt Strube (D)Result: 72nd (38 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 109th (10:05.126) - 114th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
334334 - BMW 328i F30 - MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADACBMW 328i F30 - BMW VT2 Heck
MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC-
-
Driven by: Christian Schotte (D)/Jörg Schönfelder (D)/Serge Van Vooren (D)Result: 76th (41 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 112th (10:08.648) - 118th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
335335 - Renault Megane RSRenault Mégane RS - Renault VT2 Fron
-
-
Driven by: David Ackermann (D)/Holger Gachot (D)/"Moritz" (D)/Dirk Vleugels (D)Result: 81st (51 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 117th (10:17.048) - 124th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
336336 - BMW 330i - FK Performance MotorsportBMW 330i - BMW VT2 Heck
FK Performance Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Danny Brink (D)/Christian Konnerth (D)/Ranko Mijatovic (CH)/Florian Quante (D)Result: 46th (26 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 104th (9:53.106) - 106th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
396396 - Porsche Cayman S 981 - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotivePorsche Cayman 981 S - Porsche V6
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Stefan Kruse (D)/Christian Büllesbach (D)/Andreas Schettler (D)/Guido Heinrich (D)Result: not classified (82 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 98th (9:45.431) - 99th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
397397 - Porsche 911Porsche 911 - Porsche V6
-
Rear-engined
Driven by: Sebastian Rings (D)/Lukas Pickard/Alain Pier (L)/Alexander Köppen (D)Result: 62nd 1st in V6 (32 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 105th (9:53.828) - 108th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
420420 - Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 CS (Typ - Four Motors Bioconcept-CarPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport - Porsche N/AAT
Four Motors Bioconcept-Car-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Henrik Bollerslev (DK)/Christoph Hewer (D)/Matthias Beckwermert (D)/Marco van Ramshorst (NL)Result: did not finish
Grid: 67th (9:15.768) - 79th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
444444 - Porsche Cayman 981 - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotivePorsche Cayman 981 - Porsche V5
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Ulrich Korn (D)/Tobias Korn (D)/Daniel Korn (D)/Carlos Arimon (E)Result: 59th 1st in V5 (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 113th (10:08.822) - 119th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
633633 - Porsche Cayman GT4 CS (Typ981) - Four Motors Bioconcept-CarPorsche Cayman 981 GT4 Clubsport - Porsche AT
Four Motors Bioconcept-Car-
-
Driven by: Marco Timbal (CH)/Nicola Bravetti (CH)/Karl Pflanz (D)/Ivan Reggiani (CH)Result: 52nd (28 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 77th (9:41.258) - 97th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
706706 - SCG 004c - Glickenhaus Racing LLCSCG 004 CSP-X
Glickenhaus Racing LLCClosed bodywork
Mid-engined
Driven by: Thomas Mutsch (D)/Felipe Fernandez Laser (D)/Franck Mailleux (F)/Richard Westbrook (GB)Result: 12th 1st in SP-X (4 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 34th (8:17.937) - 30th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
718718 - Porsche 718 GTSPorsche 718 GTS - Porsche N/ASP4T
-
Mid-engined
Driven by: Ralf Zensen (D)/Norbert Fischer (D)/Fabian Peitzmeier (D)/Christian Dannesberger (D)Result: 56th 1st in SP4T (30 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 95th (9:36.305) - 94th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
811811 - Audi RS3 LMS DSG - Max Kruse RacingAudi RS3 LMS DSG - Audi TCR
Max Kruse Racing-
-
Driven by: Peter Hansen (DK)/Lars Nielsen (DK)/Benjamin Leuchter (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 51st (9:01.492) - 58th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
814814 - Cupra TCR SEQ - mathilda racingCupra León TCR SEQ - Seat TCR
mathilda racing-
-
Driven by: Michael Paatz (D)/Jürgen Nett (D)/Joachim Nett (D)/Lukas NiedertscheiderResult: 40th (21 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 70th (9:19.054) - 82nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
830830 - Hyundai Elantra TCR - Hyundai MotorsportHyundai Elantra N TCR - Hyundai TCR
Hyundai MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Manuel Lauck (D)/Marc Basseng (D)/Mikel Azcona (E)Result: 18th 1st in TCR (14 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 81st (9:00.703) - 57th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
831831 - Hyundai i30N TCR - Hyundai MotorsportHyundai i30 N TCR - Hyundai L4 4v DOHC 1998 cc TurboTCR
Hyundai MotorsportClosed bodywork
Front-engined
Driven by: Jean-Karl Vernay (F)/Moritz Oestreich (D)/Antti Buri (FIN)Result: 31st (18 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 53rd (9:02.642) - 61st fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
832832 - Cupra TCR DSGCupra León TCR DSG - Seat TCR
-
-
Driven by: Davide Dehren/Klaus-Dieter Frommer (D)/Daniel Jolk (D)Result: did not finish
Grid: 74th (9:31.561) - 89th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
833833 - Cupra Leon Competición TCR - Bonk MotorsportCupra León Competición TCR - Seat TCR
Bonk Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Bock Hermann/Maximilian Partl (D)/Alexander Prinz (CH)/Michael Fischer (A)Result: 37th (20 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 60th (9:07.738) - 68th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 09/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
871871 - BMW M2 Racing Cup - Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner AutomotiveBMW M2 Racing Cup - BMW Cup 5
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive-
-
Driven by: Alex Müller (D)/Ryusho Konishi (J)/Brooks Steve/Roland Froese (D)Result: 91st (76 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 92nd (9:26.349) - 85th fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
880880 - BMW M2 Racing Cup - Schubert MotorsportBMW M2 Racing Cup - BMW Cup 5
Schubert Motorsport-
-
Driven by: Torsten Schubert (D)/Stefan von Zabiensky (D)/Michael von Zabiensky (D)/Takayuki Kinoshita (J)Result: 48th 1st in Cup 5 (27 laps behind the winner)
Grid: 94th (9:33.428) - 92nd fastest qualifier
Colours: unknown
Tyres: unknown
Photo updated: 21/05/2023Photo by courtesy of: Thomas Morper
Random Photo
69 - Holden Commodore
Donations
Recommended
News